2022 Indoor Track and Field Performance Lis

Jump to: 60m200m400m800m1 mile3000m60mHHJLJTJPVSP4x200m4x400m4x800mDMR

*converted times


Updated 3/22/22


60m

Boys (7.10/6.51):

6.90 – Kristian Phennicie, sr Dallastown – 1/8/22 PSU

6.97 – Justin Cook, sr Harrisburg – 2/127/22 PSU

7.02 – Alex Smith, sr Spring Grove – 2/27/21 PSU

7.04 – Ty Friedenberger, sr Altoona – 2/27/22 PSU

7.05 – Nico Wright-Phillips, jr West York – 2/27/22 PSU

7.07 – Abraham Slobah, so Milton Hershey – 2/27/22 PSU

Girls (8.15/7.43):

7.34 – Laila Campbell, so Spring Grove – 3/13/22 NB Nationals

7.67 – Hailey Rios, sr Somerset – 2/27/22 PSU

7.89 – Brooke Long, sr Altoona – 2/27/22 PSU

7.90 – Natalia Holmes, so Chambersburg – 1/27/22 PSU

7.90 – Soleil Morrison, jr Hershey – 2/27/22 PSU

7.93 – Katie Urbine, jr Solanco – 1/29/22 F&M

8.01 – Catherine Arentz, jr Wilson – 2/12/22 Alvernia

8.02 – Mia Boardman, sr Cumberland Valley – 2/16/22 PSU

8.05 – Hannah Gawne, sr Lampeter Strasburg – 2/13/22 F&M

8.07 – Jazmine Bennett, jr Bishop McDevitt – 2/16/22 PSU

8.14 – Kamyah Wright, jr JP McCaskey – 2/13/22 Alvernia

8.15 – Mackenzie Latchford, sr Tyrone – 12/15/21 PSU

8.15 – Chanel Hercules, jr Fleetwood – 1/16/22 Alvernia

Back to Top


200m

Boys (23.00):

22.08 – Kristian Phennicie, sr Dallastown – 1/8/22 PSU

22.27 – Abraham Slobah, so Milton Hershey – 2/27/22 PSU

22.37 – Nico Wright-Phillips, jr West York – 2/27/22 PSU

22.87 – Darren Cammauf, sr Manheim Township – 12/28/21 F&M

22.93 – Antonio Harrison II, fr Chambersburg – 2/16/22 PSU

Girls (27.00):

23.82 – Laila Campbell, so Spring Grove – 2/27/22 PSU

25.87 – Natalia Holmes, so Chambersburg – 2/16/22 PSU

26.09 – Riley Ebersole, jr Cumberland Valley – 1/8/22 PSU

26.11 – Kamyah Wright, jr JP McCaskey – 2/2722 PSU

26.16 – Mia Boardman, sr Cumberland Valley – 1/27/22 PSU

26.47 – Hannah Gawne, sr Lampeter Strasburg – 1/29/22 F&M

26.50 – Soleil Morrison, jr Hershey – 2/16/22 PSU

26.90 – Hailey Rios, sr Somerset – 1/14/22 Edinboro

Back to Top


400m

Boys (52.50):

48.81 – Darren Cammauf, sr Manheim Township – 2/27/22 PSU

50.07 – Sean Adams, sr State College – 1/27/22 PSU

50.22 – Ryan Lindenberg, sr State College – 2/16/22 PSU

50.35 – Luke Noss, sr Cumberland Valley – 2/16/22 PSU

51.17 – Jonathen Tomayo, sr Wilson – 2/27/22 PSU

52.01 – Nico Wright-Phillips, jr West York – 12/11/21 Alvernia

52.23 – Samuel De La Riva, sr Cumberland Valley – 2/16/22 PSU

Girls (1:01.50):

56.64 – Riley Ebersole, jr Cumberland Valley – 2/27/22 PSU

58.16 – Mia Boardman, sr Cumberland Valley – 2/16/22 PSU

59.39 – Kamiah Wright, jr JP McCaskey – 1/29/22 F&M

59.40 – Marissa Helderman, so Warwick – 2/27/22 PSU

1:00.61 – Soleil Morrison, jr Hershey – 2/16/22 PSU

1:00.97 – Kamyah Wright, jr JP McCaskey – 1/16/22 Alvernia

1:01.17 – Chloe Poindexter, so State College – 2/16/22 PSU

Back to Top


800m

Boys (2:02.00):

1:55.52 – Anthony Engle, jr Twin Valley – 2/27/22 PSU

1:55.72 – Sean Adams, sr State College – 2/27/22 PSU

1:57.12 – Jacob Smith, sr Warwick – 2/27/22 PSU

1:58.05 – TJ Roden, jr Central Dauphin – 1/8/22 PSU

1:58.64 – Noah Keller, jr Ephrata – 2/27/22 PSU

1:59.78 – Weber Long, sr Greencastle-Antrim – 1/27/22 PSU

2:00.05 – Ryan Wolfe, sr Cedar Crest – 2/17/22 Kutztown

2:00.49 – Trent Dinant, sr State College – 12/15/21 PSU

2:01.04 – Matthew Staniar, sr State College – 1/8/22 PSU

2:01.74 – George Boutiller, sr Altoona – 2/16/22 PSU

2:01.85 – Cole Perry, sr Northeastern – 1/8/22 PSU

Girls (2:26.00):

2:14.33 – Katie Dallas, sr Wilson – 3/12/22 Nike Nationals

2:15.87 – Ashley Pines, jr Cumberland Valley – 2/27/22 PSU

2:16.17 – Grace Morningstar, jr State College – 2/16/22 PSU

2:16.61 – Sarah Ann Miller, jr Twin Valley – 2/27/22 PSU

2:18.98 – Vanessa Alder, jr Carlisle – 2/5/22 Merc. Acad.

2:20.04 – Marlee Kwasnica, jr State College – 1/27/22 PSU

2:22.00 – Claire Paci, so Greencastle-Antrim – 2/16/22 PSU

2:22.04 – Isabella Shertzer, so JP McCaskey – 1/8/22 PSU

2:22.08 – Laura Posh, jr Twin Valley – 2/12/22 Alvernia

2:22.69 – Natalie Koncoski, jr State College – 2/16/22 PSU

2:25.41 – Ella Hartel, so Warwick – 1/8/22 PSU

2:25.50 – Allie Engle, sr Northern – 2/12/22 Alvernia

Back to Top


1 mile

Boys (4:35.00/4:33.41):

4:13.79 – Weber Long, sr Greencastle-Antrim – 3/13/22 NB Nationals

4:21.25 – Trent Dinant, sr State College – 2/16/22 PSU

4:21.39 – Colin Whitaker, so Lampeter Strasburg – 2/27/22 PSU

4:23.23 – Alex Holbrook, sr Exeter Township – 3/13/22 Nike Nationals

4:24.40* – Matthew O’Brien, jr Susquehannock – 2/18/22 Ocean Breeze

4:28.15 – Anthony Engle, jr Twin Valley – 1/14/22 VA Beach

4:28.41* – TJ Roden, jr Central Dauphin – 2/12/22 Alvernia

4:29.36* – Cole Perry, sr Northeastern – 2/18/22 Ocean Breeze

4:29.42 – Charles Endres, sr State College – 2/16/22 PSU

4:29.55 – Dillan O’Shell, sr Hershey – 1/8/22 PSU

4:29.79 – Jacob Smith, sr Warwick – 2/13/22 Alvernia

4:33.81 – Ben Colli, sr Chambersburg – 2/16/22 PSU

4:34.39 – Sean Adams, sr State College – 12/15/21 PSU

4:34.60* – Kevin Shank, jr Carlisle – 2/5/22 Merc. Acad.

4:34.60 – Hayden Parks, so Greencastle-Antrim – 2/16/22 PSU

Girls (5:25.00/5:23.12):

4:56.77 – Claire Paci, so Greencastle-Antrim – 3/12/22 NB Nationals

4:59.97 – Caryn Rippey, sr Wilson – 2/27/22 PSU

5:01.54 – Vanessa Alder, jr Carlisle – 1/14/21 VA Beach

5:05.41 – Sydney Werner, jr Conrad Weiser – 2/26/22 Ocean Breeze

5:07.19 – Kylee Cubbison, sr Mifflin County – 1/27/22 PSU

5:11.38 – Marlee Kwasnica, sr State College – 1/14/22 VA Beach

5:14.96 – Katelyn Deitrick, sr Bishop McDevitt – 3/19/22 Adidas Nationals

5:15.31 – Ella Hartel, so Warwick – 2/13/22 Alvernia

5:15.80 – Allie Engle, sr Northern – 3/19/22 Adidas Nationals

5:16.19 – Camryn Kiser, jr Chambersburg – 2/16/22 PSU

5:17.10 – Ashley Pines, jr Cumberland Valley – 12/15/21 PSU

5:17.14 – Milana Breuninger, jr JP McCaskey – 2/13/22 Alvernia

5:18.46 – Amy Devan, jr State College – 2/16/22 PSU

5:18.99 – Victoria Rodriguez, fr Dallastown – 3/19/22 Adidas Nationals

5:20.41 – Anna Stitzer, sr Penns Valley – 12/15/21 PSU

5:20.46* – Katie Dallas, sr Wilson – 12/11/21 Alvernia

5:21.45 – Brooke Preputnick, jr Hershey – 1/8/22 PSU

5:22.47 – Olivia Walter, sr Mechanicsburg – 2/12/22 Lehigh

5:23.30* – Lydia Tolerico, sr Dallastown – 1/29/22 F&M

5:24.30 – Hope McKenney, sr Mechanicsburg – 2/18/22 NYC Armory

Back to Top


3000m

Boys (9:25.00/10:06.64/10:10.20):

8:31.74* – Weber Long, sr Greencastle-Antrim – 2/18/22 Ocean Breeze

8:42.61 – Matthew O’Brien, jr Susquehannock – 3/11/22 NB Nationals

8:48.90 – Ray Bondy, sr Carlisle – 2/27/22 PSU

8:49.90* – Tyler Stevens, sr Manheim Township – 3/12/22 Nike Nationals

8:54.18 – Kevin Shank, jr Carlisle – 2/16/22 PSU

8:54.48 – Anthony Engle, jr Twin Valley – 2/5/22 Lehigh

8:55.84* – Dillan O’Shell, sr Hershey – 1/15/22 VA Beach

8:56.29 – Cole Perry, sr Northeastern – 2/12/22 Lehigh

8:59.52 – TJ Roden, jr Central Dauphin – 2/17/22 Kutztown

9:03.06 – Logan Stawser, jr East Juniata – 1/27/22 PSU

9:06.78* – Carter Paul, jr Mechanicsburg – 2/26/22 Ocean Breeze

9:10.25 – Charles Endres, sr State College – 1/8/22 PSU

9:14.93 – Garrett Quinan, sr Kennard-Dale – 1/8/22 PSU

9:16.31 – Matthew Nawn, sr Hanover – 1/29/22 F&M

9:17.14* – Alex Holbrook, sr Exeter Township – 2/5/22 Va Beach

9:19.81 – Dylan Cunningham, jr Kennard-Dale – 1/30/22 Susquehanna

9:20.00* – Aidan Hodge, jr Hempfield – 2/5/22 Va Beach

9:20.79 – Ben Colli, sr Chambersburg – 2/16/22 PSU

9:21.15 – Caleb Hershey, sr Lebanon – 2/13/22 Alvernia

9:21.75 – Hayden Parks, so Greencastle-Antrim – 2/16/22 PSU

Girls (10:45.00/11:32.54/11:36.60):

9:59.56* – Caryn Rippey, sr Wilson – 3/12/22 Nike Nationals

10:02.76 – Vanessa Alder, jr Carlisle – 2/27/22 PSU

10:11.86* – Hope McKenney, sr Mechanicsburg – 3/11/22 NB Nationals

10:15.58 – Kylee Cubbison, sr Mifflin County – 2/16/22 PSU

10:17.48* – Marissa Pritchett, sr Northeastern – 2/18/22 Ocean Breeze

10:19.39 – Lydia Tolerico, sr Dallastown – 2/27/22 PSU

10:23.35* – Brooke Preputnick, jr Hershey – 1/15/21 VA Beach

10:30.84 – Claire Paci, so Greencastle-Antrim – 1/27/22 PSU

10:31.23* – Sydney Werner, jr Conrad Weiser – 12/28/21 NYC Armory

10:37.81 – Olivia Walter, sr Mechanicsburg – 1/30/22 Susquehanna

10:38.51 – Kaitlyn Highduch, so Governor Mifflin – 2/17/22 Kutztown

Back to Top


60mH

Boys (9.00/8.26):

7.99 – Demaris Waters, sr Harrisburg – 2/27/22 PSU

8.26 – Mike Alicea, sr Northeastern – 2/27/22 PSU

8.29 – Ethan Conrad, sr Bishop McDevitt – 2/27/22 PSU

8.36 – Darion Bumgartner, jr Chambersburg – 2/12/22 Lehigh

8.39 – Aiden Dibuono, jr Somerset – 2/27/22 PSU

8.44 – Michael Carlson, sr Bermudian Springs – 2/27/22 PSU

8.47 – Travis Wilk, sr Manheim Township – 2/12/22 Lehigh

8.51 – Matthew Crow, sr Twin Valley – 2/11/22 Lehigh

8.53 – Landon McGallicher, jr Manheim Central – 2/13/22 Alvernia

8.55 – William Scott, jr Lancaster Catholic – 2/13/22 Alvernia

8.55 – Enrico Faccio, sr Ephrata – 2/12/22 Lehigh

8.56 – Matt Reinard, sr Cumberland Valley – 2/27/22 PSU

8.72 – John Sicree, sr State College – 2/16/22 PSU

8.74 – Michael Kelly, sr Chambersburg – 2/16/22 PSU

8.78 – Daniel Britton, sr Trinity – 1/30/22 Susquehanna

8.79 – Perry Addey, jr West York – 1/29/22 F&M

8.86 – Donovan Adams, sr Cedar Crest – 2/13/22 Alvernia

8.87* – Albert House, sr Harrisburg – 2/18/22 Clarks Summit

8.91 – Tavian Bryant, sr Exeter Township – 12/11/21 Lehigh

8.91 – Luke Noss, sr Cumberland Valley – 2/16/22 PSU

8.95* – Kyle Emrey, sr Ephrata – 2/17/22 Kutztown

8.95* – Conner Foxwell, jr Central Dauphin – 2/17/22 Kutztown

8.99 – Jonathen Tamayo, sr Wilson – 1/16/22 Alvernia

8.99 – Tahj Delgado, sr Milton Hershey – 1/30/22 Susquehanna

8.99 – Zach Phy, jr Conestoga Valley – 2/13/22 Alvernia

Girls (10.15/9.31):

9.19 – Maddy Brooks, jr Bishop McDevitt – 2/27/22 PSU

9.30 – Bryna Kelly, sr Garden Spot – 2/27/22 PSU

9.64 – Maya Richwine, jr New Oxford – 2/12/22 Alvernia

9.66 – Malea Stoner, sr Manheim Central – 2/27/22 PSU

9.71 – Olivia Kay, sr York Suburban – 1/29/22 F&M

9.83 – Katelyn Murphy, jr Conrad Weiser – 2/12/22 Lehigh

9.95 – Hailey Kravetz, so Altoona – 1/27/22 PSU

9.97 – Kara Brown, sr Wilson – 12/11/21 Alvernia

10.05 – Madison Malcolm, sr Lampeter Strasburg – 2/13/22 Alvernia

10.13 – Eliana Manzueta, fr Governor Mifflin – 2/12/22 Alvernia

Back to Top


HJ

Boys (6-0):

6-7 – Jewleus Benner, sr JP McCaskey – 2/13/22 Alvernia

6-2 – Ayden Martin, jr Governor Mifflin – 12/28/21 F&M

6-2 – Gabriel Sample, sr Muhlenberg – 2/12/22 Alvernia

6-2 – Tyler Rossi, sr Trinity – 2/12/22 Lehigh

6-0 – Darren Cammauf, sr Manheim Township – 12/28/21 F&M

6-0 – Caden Kauffman, sr Mifflin County – 1/27/22 PSU

6-0 – Noah Gunderson, jr Annville-Cleona – 2/12/22 Lehigh

6-0 – Conner Foxwell, jr Central Dauphin – 2/17/22 Kutztown

Girls (5-0):

5-4 – Ally Richwine, sr Carlisle – 12/11/21 Alvernia

5-4 – Katie Becker, so Warwick – 2/13/22 Alvernia

5-2 – Laura Biegel, sr Twin Valley – 12/29/21 Lehigh

5-2 – Rebecca Tirko, sr Northern – 1/29/22 F&M

5-1 – Ashley Ross, jr Cumberland Valley – 1/8/22 PSU

5-0 – Elly Bruner, jr Lampeter Strasburg – 12/28/21 F&M

5-0 – Kara Brown, sr Wilson – 1/16/22 Alvernia

Back to Top


LJ

Boys (20-09):

23-03.5 – Troy Johnson, sr JP McCaskey – 2/13/22 Alvernia

22-05.5 – Ty Friedenberger, sr Altoona – 2/5/22 YSU

22-02.25 – Josiah Sechler, jr Mifflin County – 2/16/22 PSU

21-10.25 – Teagan Weaver, sr Lampeter Strasburg – 2/27/22 PSU

21-10 – Jacob Kauffman, sr Lower Dauphin – 2/4/22 Va Beach

21-04.25 – Dillon Wert, sr Mifflin County – 2/27/22 PSU

21-02.5 – Ryan Criste, sr Hempfield – 1/16/22 Alvernia

21-00.75 – Matthew Crow, sr Twin Valley – 2/19/22 Lehigh

21-00.5 – Gabriel Sample, sr Muhlenberg – 12/11/21 Ursinus

20-10.75 – Jewleus Benner, sr JP McCaskey – 1/16/22 Alvernia

Girls (16-04):

18-08.75 – Shannon Mullin, sr State College – 1/29/22 NY Armory

17-06.75 – Broke Long, sr Altoona – 2/27/22 PSU

17-03.5 – Mia Brown, jr Wilson – 2/12/22 Alvernia

17-03.5 – Lindsay Husic, jr Bishop McDevitt – 2/16/22 PSU

17-00 – Maslyn Soisson, so Central York – 1/29/22 F&M

16-11.5 – Alison Watts, so Bermudian Springs – 12/11/21 Alvernia

16-10.25 – Jazmine Bennett, jr Bishop McDevitt – 2/16/22 PSU

16-08 – Ally Richwine, sr Carlisle – 2/5/22 Merc. Acad.

16-06 – Katelyn Murphy, jr Conrad Weiser – 12/11/21 Alvernia

16-04 – Kate Etter, jr Chambersburg – 2/5/22 Merc. Acad.

Back to Top


TJ

Boys (42-06):

45-06.5 – Ty Friedenberger, sr Altoona – 2/16/22 PSU

44-08 – Troy Johnson, sr JP McCaskey – 1/16/22 Alvernia

44-03 – Gabriel Sample, sr Muhlenberg – 2/27/22 PSU

43-06 – Dillon Wert, sr Mifflin County – 2/16/22 PSU

43-03.75 – Branson Adams, fr Altoona – 2/27/22 PSU

42-09 – Duncan Lovisky, jr State College – 12/15/21 PSU

Girls (34-00):

37-11.5 – Shannon Mullin, sr State College – 3/12/22 NB Nationals

37-00 – Maddy Brooks, jr Bishop McDevitt – 1/30/22 Susquehanna

36-05.75 – Brooke Long, sr Altoona – 2/27/22 PSU

36-02.25 – Rebecca Tirko, sr Northern – 2/12/22 Alvernia

36-01.5 – Alison Watts, so Bermudian Springs – 12/11/21 Alvernia

35-09 – Alex Antoniono, jr State College – 2/16/22 PSU

35-02 – Chloe Pyles, so Cumberland Valley – 1/27/22 PSU

35-00.25 – Emily Cassler, so Wyomissing – 2/12/22 Alvernia

34-05 – Kate Etter, jr Chambersburg – 1/21/22 Mercersburg Academy

Back to Top


PV

Boys (13-00):

17-00.25 – Justin Rogers, sr Hershey – 1/15/22 VA Beach

14-00 – Breckin Swope, so East Pennsboro – 12/31/21 VaultWorX

14-00 – Nathan Lutz, so Altoona – 1/15/22 YSU

13-02 – Leonid Medvedkin, sr Penn Manor – 2/18/22 VaultWorx

13-01 – Nick Mangold, sr Cumberland Valley – 1/22/22 VaultWorX

13-00 – Jacob Engle, sr Governor Mifflin – 12/11/21 Alvernia

13-00 – Ian Dorefice, sr State College – 2/16/22 PSU

Girls (10-00):

13-00 – Katie Urbine, jr Solanco – 2/12/22 Lehigh

11-06- Adeline Woodward, so Trinity – 2/12/22 Lehigh

11-06 – Kaitlyn Thorne, sr Central York – 2/18/22 VaultWorX

11-03 – Delaney Beigh, jr East Pennsboro – 12/31/21 VaultWorx

11-00 – Carissa Bender, jr ELCO – 2/27/22 PSU

10-08 – Marissa McNamee, jr Central Dauphin – 12/18/21 VaultWorx

10-08 – Marlayna Concannon, jr Red Land – 2/18/22 VaultWorx

10-06 – Emily Oriel, sr Cedar Crest – 1/16/22 Alvernia

10-03 – Anna Rank, fr Elizabethtown – 12/31/21 VaultWorX

10-00 – Molly Heintzelman, sr Cedar Crest – 1/16/22 Alvernia

10-00 – Emily Donegan, sr Hershey – 2/16/22 PSU

10-00 – Chloe Pyles, so Cumberland Valley – 2/16/22 PSU

Back to Top


Shot Put

Boys (46-00):

54-04.75 – Wade Shomper, sr Cumberland Valley – 12/15/21 PSU

54-04.5 – Brady Mider, so Berks Catholic – 2/27/22 PSU

49-05 – Mitchell Maher, sr State College – 2/16/22 PSU

47-08.5 – Ben Spencer, jr State College – 2/16/22 PSU

47-02.5 – Wyatt Hetrick, sr Fleetwood – 12/11/21 Alvernia

47-01 – Nick Hill, sr Fleetwood – 1/16/22 Alvernia

46-01 – Matthew Remash, jr JP McCaskey – 2/13/22 Alvernia

Girls (33-00):

41-02 – Annika Ermold, sr Governor Mifflin – 12/11/21 Alvernia

38-08 – Ericka Jackson, jr Harrisburg – 1/15/22 Kutztown

34-07 – Kaylla Williams, sr Harrisburg – 12/28/21 F&M

34-06.5 – Kyra Love, jr Cumberland Valley – 2/16/22 PSU

33-09 – Lauren Bellows, sr Cumberland Valley – 2/16/22 PSU

Back to Top


4×200

Boys (1:36.00):

1:33.82 – Altoona – 2/16/22 PSU

1:34.35 – Cedar Crest – 2/27/22 PSU

1:34.72 – State College – 2/16/22 PSU

1:34.74 – JP McCaskey – 2/27/22 PSU

Girls (1:50.00):

1:45.83 – JP McCaskey2/27/22 PSU

1:47.56 – Cumberland Valley – 1/27/22 PSU

1:48.18 – Altoona – 2/27/22 PSU

1:49.98 – Lampeter Strasburg – 2/13/22 Alvernia

Back to Top


4×400

Boys (3:36.00):

3:25.65 – Manheim Township – 2/27/22 PSU

3:26.35 – State College – 2/27/22 PSU

3:26.57 – Cumberland Valley – 2/27/22 PSU

3:29.19 – Wilson – 3/13/22 Nike Nationals

3:29.90 – Ephrata – 2/27/22 PSU

Girls (4:16.00):

3:56.50 – Cumberland Valley – 2/27/22 PSU

4:02.86 – JP McCaskey – 2/27/22 PSU

4:09.70 – Wilson – 3/13/22 Nike Nationals

4:10.91 – Altoona – 2/16/22 PSU

4:12.59 – State College – 2/16/22 PSU

4:13.85 – Carlisle – 2/16/22 PSU

4:14.34 – Warwick – 1/29/22 F&M

Back to Top


4×800

Boys (8:36.00):

7:58.69 – State College – 2/27/22 PSU

8:12.83 – Altoona – 2/27/22 PSU

8:21.42 – Twin Valley – 1/29/22 F&M

8:30.17 – Susquehannock – 2/18/22 Ocean Breeze

8:35.12 – Cedar Crest – 2/13/22 Alvernia

Girls (10:20.00):

9:24.48 – State College – 3/13/22 NB Nationals

9:50.79 – JP McCaskey – 2/2722 PSU

10:13.41 – Warwick – 1/8/22 PSU

Back to Top


DMR

Boys (11:25.00):

10:39.65 – State College – 1/27/22 PSU

10:56.28 – Twin Valley – 1/16/22 Alvernia

10:57.95 – Greencastle-Antrim – 1/27/22 PSU

11:12.17 – Altoona – 1/27/22 PSU

11:20.83 – Cedar Crest – 1/16/22 Alvernia

Girls (13:10.00):

12:25.44 – State College – 2/12/22 Lehigh

12:50.84 – Exeter Township – 2/27/22 PSU

Back to Top