CPAR T/F Honor Roll (2010-present)

Honor Roll performances from the 2020/2021 T&F season are listed below. 0.24 seconds have been added to HT performances to approximate FAT. Honor Roll performances from 2010 forward have been archived as links and only include that year’s senior class performances. The 2020-2024 links are current through Feb 2021 and will be updated again at the conclusion of the 2021 season. 

100m:

Boys          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

10.74 – Noah Sanders, sr Gettysburg, 4/8/21 @Dover

10.81 – Tanner Hess, sr Hempfield, 4/6/21 @Hempfield

10.81 – Eniayo Ogunranti, sr State College, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

10.86 – Ethan Capitano, sr Wilson, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

10.89 – Nolan Larkin, sr Wyomissing, 4/6/21 @Conrad Weiser

10.89 – Nicholas Singleton, jr Governor Mifflin, 4/16/21 Twin Valley Invite

10.94 – Isaiah Houser, sr Shippensburg, 3/30/21 @Shippensburg

10.96- Kristian Phennicie, jr Dallastown, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

11.02 – Dan Uchendu, sr Wilson, 4/6/21 @Wilson

11.02 – Jameson Johnson, so Cedar Cliff, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

11.08 – William Shoemaker, sr Littlestown, 4/13/21 @Littlestown

11.09 – James Jaisingh, sr Cumberland Valley, 3/30/21 @Cumberland Valley

Girls          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024 

12.22 – Laila Campbell, fr Spring Grove, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

12.24 – Katie Urbine, so Solanco, 4/19/21 @Lampeter Strasburg

12.34 – Jianna Long, fr Ephrata 4/19/21 @Ephrata

12.36 – Aliyah Serrano, sr Conrad Weiser, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

12.44 – Halle Engle, jr Mechanicsburg, 4/13/21 @Cedar Cliff

12.46 – Amanda Gwinn, sr Huntingdon, 3/30/21 @Philipsburg-Osceola

12.56 – Elizabeth Schwarz, sr Kutztown @Kutztown

12.56 – Lyndi Wall, so Lampeter Strasburg, 4/19/21 @Lampeter Strasburg

12.63 – Kaia Martz, sr Cocalico, 3/29/21 @Garden Spot

12.63 – Trinity Bellamy-Reid, sr CD East, 4/15/21 @Mifflin County

12.65 – Denee Hibbert, sr Exeter Township, 3/23/21 @Blue Mountain

12.70 – Kamyah Wright, so JP McCaskey, 4/6/21 @JP McCaskey

12.71 – Mia Boardman, jr Cumberland Valley, 3/30/21 @Cumberland Valley

12.74 – Natalia Holmes, fr Chambersburg, 3/30/21 @Chambersburg

12.76 – Gabby delPielago, so York Suburban, 4/13/21 @Kennard-Dale

12.77 – Brooke Long, jr Altoona, 4/13/21 @Altoona

12.79 – Anaya Johnson, sr Ephrata, 4/9/21 Sterling Hoffman Invitational

12.79 – Catherine Arentz, so Wilson, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

12.79 – Riley Ebersole, so Cumberland Valley, 4/20/21 @Cumberland Valley

12.80 – Saige Musser, sr Cocalico, 3/29/21 @Garden Spot

12.80 – Hailey Rios, jr Somerset, 4/10/21 Bedford Giant Eagle Invitational

12.80 – Emily Calamia, jr CD East, 4/15/21 @Mifflin County 

12.80 – Sabreena Fahringer, jr Susquehannock, 4/15/21 @Kennard-Dale

200m:

Boys          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

22.09 – AJ Virata, sr Red Lion, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

22.10 – Randy Fizer, sr Red Lion, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

22.10 – Noah Sanders, sr Gettysburg, 4/8/21 @Dover

22.14 – Nico Wright-Phillips, so West York, 4/20/21 @West York

22.16 – Owen Linder, sr Conestoga Valley, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

22.21 – David Williams, sr Cumberland Valley, 4/6/21 @Cumberland Valley

22.34 – Kristian Phennicie, jr Dallastown, 4/13/21 @Dallastown

22.34 – Eniayo Ogunranti, sr State College, 4/20/21 @Chambersburg

22.35 – Darren Cammauf, jr Manheim Township, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

22.43 – Logan Zeiders, sr York Suburban, 4/9/21 Hershey Meet of Champions

22.44 – Jayden Jones, sr Chambersburg, 4/6/21 @Chambersburg

22.46 – Ethan Capitano, sr Wilson, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

22.49 – Tanner Hess, sr Hempfield, 4/6/21 @Hempfield

22.49 – Kaleb Brown, sr Wilson, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

Girls          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

25.18 – Alia Campbell, fr Spring Grove, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

25.64 – Ella Ahner, jr Tulpehocken, 4/13/21 @Schuylkill Valley

25.87 – Kamyah Wright, so JP McCaskey, 4/6/21 @JP McCaskey

25.87 – Aliyah Serrano, sr Conrad Weiser, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

25.99 – Mia Boardman, jr Cumberland Valley, 4/6/21 @JP McCaskey

26.00 – Madison Ziska, jr Schuylkill Valley, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

26.03 – Riley Ebersole, so Cumberland Valley, 4/20/21 @Cumberland Valley

26.04 – Jianna Long, fr Ephrata, 4/19/21 @Ephrata

26.13 – Lucie De Syon, so JP McCaskey, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

26.14 – Shanelle Burrowes, sr Chambersburg, 3/30/21 @Chambersburg

26.21 – Ella Boback, jr Carlisle, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

26.22 – Trinity Bellamy-Reid, sr CD East, 4/6/21 @Cumberland Valley

26.23 – Mia Brown, so Wilson, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

26.31 – Denee Hibbert, sr Exeter Township, 4/20/21 @Exeter Township

26.33 – Darrian Berkheimer, sr Altoona, 4/6/21 @Cumberland Valley

26.34 – Camree Patterson, sr Red Lion, 4/20/21 @Red Lion

26.40 – Lillian Young, so Cedar Crest, 4/16/21 Twin Valley Invite

400m:

Boys         2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

48.59 – David Williams, sr Cumberland Valley, 4/6/21 @Cumberland Valley

48.64 – Logan Zeiders, sr York Suburban, 4/6/21 @New Oxford

48.97 – James Jaisingh, sr Cumberland Valley, 3/30/21 @Cumberland Valley

49.14 – Noah Sanders, sr Gettysburg, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational

49.96 – Isaiah Houser, sr Shippensburg, 3/27/21 Tim Cook Invite

50.26 – Darren Cammauf, jr Manheim Township, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

50.63 – Anthony Mansfield, jr Palmyra, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

50.74 – AJ Virata, sr Red Lion, 4/20/21 @Red Lion

50.76 – Justin Kaufman, sr Governor Mifflin, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AAA

Girls         2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

57.67 – Mia Boardman, jr Cumberland Valley, 4/20/21 @Cumberland Valley

58.67 – Sarah Ann Miller, so Twin Valley, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational

58.95 – Riley Ebersole, so Cumberland Valley, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

59.02 – Trinity Bellamy-Reid, CD East, 4/6/21 @Cumberland Valley

59.29 – Lucie De Syon, so JP McCaskey, 4/6/21 @JP McCaskey

59.49 – Kamiah Wright, so JP McCaskey, 4/6/21 @JP McCaskey

59.55 – Kamyah Wright, so JP McCaskey, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational 

59.52 – Anna Posh, sr Twin Valley, 4/16/21 Twin Valley Invite

59.98 – Madison Ziska, jr Schuylkill Valley, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

1:00.09 – Casie Eifrig, sr State College, 4/10/21 @Altoona

1:00.24 – Lauren Shaffer, jr Portage, 4/14/21 @Portage

1:00.49 – Marissa Helderman, fr Warwick, 4/12/21 @Warwick

1:00.64 – Sabreena Fahringer, jr Susquehannock, 4/20/21 @Susquehannock

1:00.73 – Sydney Manns, sr Cumberland Valley, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational

1:00.74 – Kaia Martz, sr Cocalico, 4/19/21 @Ephrata

1:00.94 – Claire Coons, Greencastle-Antrim, 4/13/21 @Greencastle-Antrim

1:00.94 – Kerrigan Lebo, jr Mechanicsburg, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

1:00.95 – Gabby delPielago, so York Suburban, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

800m

Boys          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

1:54.89 – Brady Bigger, sr State College, 4/13/21 @State College

1:56.49 – Sean Adams, jr State College, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

1:56.97 – Luke Seymour, jr Schuylkill Valley, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

1:57.14 – Weber Long, jr Greencastle-Antrim, 4/6/21 @James Buchanan

1:57.18 – Tommy Bildheiser, sr Cedar Crest, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

1:59.18 – Noah Taylor, sr Twin Valley, 4/16/21 Twin Valley Invite

1:59.80 – Jacob Smith, jr Warwick, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

1:59.84 – Iain Taylor, sr Twin Valley, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

Girls          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024 

2:17.24 – Grace Morningstar, so State College, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

2:17.63 – Sarah Ann Miller, so Twin Valley, 4/16/21 Twin Valley Invite

2:17.90 – Ashley Pines, so Cumberland Valley, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

2:18.48 – Katie Dallas, jr Wilson, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

2:18.96 – Marlee Kwasnica, so State College, 3/13/21 AAU Indoor Nationals

2:19.23 – Anna Martin, sr Warwick, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

2:19.97 – Isabella Shertzer, fr JP McCaskey, 4/19/21 @JP McCaskey

2:20.74 – Milana Breuninger, so JP McCaskey, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational

2:21.25 – Anna Martin, sr Warwick, 4/12/21 @Warwick

2:21.34 – Trinity Schraudner, Northeastern, 4/13/21 @Dallastown

2:21.35 – Arielle Breuninger, sr JP McCaskey, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational

2:21.39 – Anne Bair, jr Gettysburg, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational

2:21.45 – Cadi Hoke, so Wyomissing, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

2:21.52 – Margaret Carroll, sr Northeastern, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

2:22.19 – Peyton Ellis, so Boiling Springs, 12/19/20 Energice Coaches Hall of Fame

2:22.33 – Caryn Rippey, jr Wilson, 4/13/21 @Wilson

2:22.75 – Lauren Shaffer, jr Portage, 4/16/21 Appalachian Invitational

2:23.31 – Kylee Cubbison, jr Mifflin County, 4/20/21 @Cumberland Valley

2:23.34 – Claire Paci, fr Greencastle-Antrim, 4/20/21 @Greencastle-Antrim

2:23.65 – Sophie Salomone, sr Carlisle, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

2:24.53 – Karsyn Kane, sr State College, 4/13/21 @State College

2:24.82 – Ella Hartel, fr Warwick, 4/19/21 @Warwick

1600m:            

Boys          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

4:16.62 – Brady Bigger, sr State College, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

4:19.44 – Weber Long, jr Greencastle-Antrim, 3/27/21 Tim Cook Invite

4:21.57 – Graham Thomas, sr Penn Manor, 4/6/21 @JP McCaskey

4:21.61 – Stephen Schousen, sr JP McCaskey, 4/6/21 @JP McCaskey

4:22.25 – Luke Seymour, jr Schuylkill Valley, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

4:23.58 – Tyler Stevens, jr Manheim Township, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

4:25.85 – Trent Dinant, jr State College, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

4:26.04 – Brayden Harris, sr Mifflin County, 3/30/21 @Mifflin County

4:27.02 – Ryan Wolfe, jr Cedar Crest, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

4:27.15 – Luke Hinegardner, jr Cedar Crest, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

4:27.24 – Aidan Hodge, so Hempfield, 4/6/21 @Hempfield

4:27.52 – Noah Taylor, sr Twin Valley, 4/16/21 Twin Valley Invite

4:27.64 – Alex Holbrook, jr Manheim Township, 2/26/21 Adidas Indoor Nationals

4:28.24 – Evan Alander, sr Hershey, 4/20/21 @Hershey

4:28.85 – Brendan Colwell, sr Penns Valley, 3/27/21 Altoona Igloo Invite

4:29.94 – Jack Hatch, sr Altoona, 3/27/21 Altoona Igloo Invite

Girls          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

4:59.72 – Margaret Carroll, sr Northeastern, 2/13/21 YSU Meet #3

5:04.04 – Arielle Breuninger, sr JP McCaskey, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational

5:04.87 – Caryn Rippey, jr Wilson, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

5:06.22 – Marlee Kwasnica, so State College, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

5:06.40 – Camryn Kiser, so Chambersburg, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

5:09.02 – Kylee Cubbison, jr Mifflin County, 2/20/21 YSU Meet #4

5:09.49 – Claire Paci, fr Greencastle-Antrim, 3/27/21 Tim Cook Invite

5:10.35 – Olivia Walter, jr Mechanicsburg, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

5:13.34 – Madeline Quinn, sr Elizabethtown, 4/12/21 @Solanco

5:15.14 – Anna Stitzer, jr Penns Valley, 3/27/21 Altoona Igloo Invite

5:16.14 – Lydia Tolerico, jr Dallastown, 4/13/21 @Dallastown

5:16.54 – Jordan Reed, sr State College, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

5:16.60 – Kelsey Hull, sr Penns Valley, 3/27/21 Altoona Igloo Invite

5:16.85 – Lauren Shaffer, jr Portage, 4/16/21 Appalachian Invitational

5:16.86 – Grace Kuhn, jr Wyomissing, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

5:17.34 – Bella Treglia, jr Northeastern, 4/13/21 @Dallastown

5:17.99 – Grace Morningstar, so State College, 4/10/21 @Altoona

5:18.14 – Marissa Pritchett, jr Northeastern, 4/13/21 @Dallastown

5:18.24 – Hope McKenney, jr Mechanicsburg 4/6/21 @Mechanicsburg

5:18.31 – Katelyn Detrick, jr Bishop McDevitt, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

5:19.39 – Milana Breuninger, so JP McCaskey, 4/6/21 @JP McCaskey

5:19.59 – Katie Dallas, jr Wilson, 4/13/21 @Wilson

5:19.88 – Allie Engle, jr Northern, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

5:20.56 – Karsyn Kane, sr State College, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

5:20.66 – Alyssa Fedorshak, sr Ephrata, 4/9/21 Sterling Hoffman Invitational

5:21.34 – Annie Bibus, so Penn Manor, 4/6/21 @JP McCaskey

5:22.74 – Brooke Sargen, sr York Suburban, 4/20/21 @West York

5:22.94 – Amy Devan, so State College, 4/20/21 @Chambersburg

5:23.34 – Olivia Rieck, sr Chambersburg, 4/20/21 @Chambersburg

5:23.37 – Amiyah Priebe, sr Greenwood, 4/9/21 Sterling Hoffman Invitational, D3AA

5:23.74 – Anna Martin, sr Warwick, 4/6/21 @Conestoga Valley

5:23.86 – Raihana Yameogo, jr Mechanicsburg, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

5:24.44 – Winter Oaster, fr Gettysburg, 4/20/21 @Gettysburg

3200m:

Boys          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

9:12.19 – Weber Long, jr Greencastle-Antrim, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

9:18.43 – Brady Bigger, sr State College, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

9:23.14 – Tyler Stevens, jr Manheim Township, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

9:26.24 – Graham Thomas, sr Penn Manor, 4/12/21 @Penn Manor

9:32.04 – Stephen Schousen, sr JP McCaskey, 2/27/21 Adidas Indoor Nationals

9:33.06 – Alex Holbrook, jr Exeter Township, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational, D3AAA

9:36.32 – Aidan Hodge, so Hempfield, 2/27/21 Adidas Indoor Nationals

9:38.66 – Noah Taylor, sr Twin Valley, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

9:39.22 – Cole Perry, jr Northeastern, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

9:40.64 – Matt O’Brien, so Susquehannock, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

9:41.05 – Cole Adams, York Suburban, 4/9/21 Hershey Meet of Champions

9:41.49- Brayden Harris, sr Mifflin County, 4/20/21 @Cumberland Valley

9:49.41 – Ray Bondy, jr Carlisle, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

Girls          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

10:41.32 – Margaret Carroll, sr Northeastern, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

10:44.63 – Caryn Rippey, jr Wilson, 2/7/21 SPIRE Showcase

10:55.20 – Arielle Breuninger, sr JP McCaskey, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

11:10.21 – Hope McKenney, jr Mechanicsburg, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

11:12.19 – Madeline Quinn, sr Elizabethtown, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

11:12.76 – Lydia Tolerico, jr Dallastown, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

11:14.04 – Jordan Reed, sr State College, 4/20/21 @Chambersburg

11:14.10 – Kylee Cubbison, jr Mifflin County, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

11:19.18 – Marissa Pritchett, jr Northeastern, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

11:23.71 – Claire Paci, fr Greencastle-Antrim, 3/27/21 Tim Cook Invite

11:25.94 – Camryn Kiser, so Chambersburg, 4/20/21 @Chambersburg

11:29.23 – Anna Martin, sr Warwick, 4/9/21 Hershey Meet of Champions

11:30.67 – Bella Treglia, jr Northeastern, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

11:31.36 – Sydney Werner, so Conrad Weiser, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

11:33.86 – Brooke Preputnick, so Hershey, 4/9/21 Hershey Meet of Champions

11:35.41 – Brooke Sargen, sr York Suburban, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

11:36.38 – Gwyneth Young, sr Cedar Crest, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

11:36.75 – Ava Shirk, fr Manheim Township, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

11:37.70 – Marlee Kwasnica, so State College, 4/10/21 @Altoona

11:38.49 –Amy Devan, so State College, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

11:41.20 – Alyssa Fedorshak, sr Ephrata, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

11:41.81 – Winter Oaster, fr Gettysburg, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational

11:42.09 – Amiyah Priebe, sr Greenwood, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

11:42.44 – Karsyn Kane, sr State College, 4/20/21 @Chambersburg

11:42.95 – Kylee Cubbison, jr Mifflin County, 3/27/21 Altoona Igloo Invite

11:46.47 – Chloe Warrell, so Cumberland Valley, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

110/100mH:

Boys         2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

14.94 – Xander Topos, sr Palmyra, 4/6/21 @Palmyra

14.94 – Tanner Haines, sr Warwick, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

14.99 – Travis Wilk, jr Manheim Township, 4/6/21 @Hempfield

15.14 – Perry Addey, so West York, 4/20/21 @West York

15.23 – Austin Kravetz, sr Altoona, 3/27/21 Altoona Igloo Invite

15.25 – Zach Denton, so Carlisle, 4/6/21 @Mifflin County

15.42 – Bryan Combary, sr CD East, 4/6/21 @Cumberland Valley

15.43 – Noah Warehime, sr Spring Grove, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

Girls         2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

15.34 – Olivia Kay, jr York Suburban, 4/20/21 @West York

15.40 – Haley Stickle, sr Somerset, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

15.43 – Clare Marsh, sr St. Joseph’s Cath, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

15.64 – Brynna Kelly, jr Garden Spot, 5/19/21 @Manheim Central

15.74 – Malea Stoner, jr Manheim Central, 5/19/21 @Manheim Central

15.81 – Ryleigh Marks, so Susquehannock, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

15.94 – Olivia Sensenig, sr Cocalico, 3/29/21 @Garden Spot

15.94 – Abigail Searfoss, sr Schuylkill Valley, 4/13/21 @Schuylkill Valley

300mH:

Boys          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

39.90 – Travis Wilk, jr Manheim Township, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

40.35 – Jonah Warehime, sr Spring Grove, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

40.40 – Xander Topos, sr Palmyra, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

Girls          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

45.23 – Clare Marsh, sr St Joseph’s Cath, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

46.44 – Malea Stoner, jr Manheim Central, 4/19/21 @Manheim Central

46.72 – Cora Heilman, jr Cumberland Valley, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational

47.34 – Olivia Kay, jr York Suburban, 4/20/21 @West York

47.54 – Olivia Fedorshak, Ephrata, 4/19/21 @Ephrata

47.55 – Emily Skidmore, sr Warwick, 4/12/21 @Warwick

47.61 – Madi Herb, sr Wilson, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

47.84 – Bryna Kelly, jr Garden Spot, 4/19/21 @Manheim Central

47.98 – Ella Spriggle, sr Mifflin County, 4/20/21 @Cumberland Valley

High Jump:

Boys          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

6-8 – Conrad Moore, sr State College, 4/10/21 @Altoona

6-7 – Grant Ellis, sr James Buchanan, 4/6/21 @James Buchanan

6-6 – Dakota Arana, jr Shippensburg, 3/27/21 Tim Cook Invite

6-6 – Nate Good, sr Warwick, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

6-4 – AJ Virata, sr Red Lion, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

6-4 – TJ White, sr Muhlenberg, 4/6/21 @Daniel Boone

6-3 – Michael Awuriumibe, sr Wilson @Wilson

6-2 – Dustin Edwards, sr South Western, 3/30/21 @South Western

6-2 – Jewleus Benner, jr JP McCaskey, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational

6-2 – Janaro Hoecke, so York Suburban, 4/20/21 @West York

6-2 – Nyzhae Anderson, sr Governor Mifflin, 4/20/21 @Exeter Township

Girls          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

5-5 – Maddie Knier, so Manheim Central, 4/19/21 @Manheim Central

5-3 – Madeline Lehker, jr South Western, 3/30/21 @South Western

5-3 – Josey Reineman, sr Chambersburg, 4/6/21 @Chambersburg

5-2 – Anna Post, jr Cumberland Valley, 3/27/21 Tim Cook Invite

5-2 – Leah Beben, sr Penns Valley, 3/30/21 @Penns Valley

5-2 – Fiona Barry, sr Wilson, 4/6/21 @Wilson

5-2 – Alyssa Hoberney, jr Portage, 4/7/21 @Windber

5-2 – Ally Richwine, jr Carlisle, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

5-2 – Norah Ciano, sr Warwick, 4/19/21 @Warwick

5-2 – Cameron Upcraft, jr Penns Valley, 4/20/21 @Bald Eagle

5-2 – Carolina Wegman, jr Exeter, 4/20/21 @Exeter Township

5-1 – Amanda Gwinn, sr Huntingdon, 4/6/21 @Huntingdon

5-1 – Kara Brown, jr Wilson, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational

5-1 – Reagan Irons, so Tyrone, 4/20/21 @Bellefonte

5-0 – Ellie Bruner, so Lampeter Strasburg, 3/29/21 @Lebanon

5-0 – Bryna Kelly, jr Garden Spot, 3/29/21 @Garden Spot

5-0 – Bethany Conant, jr Forest Hills @United

5-0 – Rhyan Mitchell, so Carlisle, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

5-0 – Saige Wilt, jr Lower Dauphin, 4/6/21 @Mechanicsburg

5-0 – Katie Wivell, jr Gettysburg, 4/8/21 @Dover

5-0 – Anne Spila, sr Trinity, 4/12/21 @Trinity

5-0 – Celeste Kelley, sr Cedar Cliff, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

5-0 – Emma Rolston, jr Greenwood, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

5-0 – Olivia Myer, sr Ephrata, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

5-0 – Molly Heintzelman, jr Cedar Crest, 4/19/21 @JP McCaskey

5-0 – Lillian Murray, jr York Suburban, 4/20/21 @West York

5-0 – Adrianna Andrews, so Susquehannock, 4/20/21 @Susquehannock

Long Jump:

Boys          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

22-00 – Troy Johnson, jr JP McCaskey, 4/6/21 @JP McCaskey

21-11.75 – Diante Hammond, jr Cedar Cliff, 4/13/21 @Cedar Cliff

21-11.75 – James Anderson, sr Hershey, 4/20/21 @Hershey

21-11 – Ryan Criste, jr Hempfield, 3/29/21 SPIRE Institute

21-09.75 – Jake Adams, jr Altoona, 4/6/21 @Cumberland Valley

21-09.25 – Kyle Murr, sr Penn Manor, 3/29/21 @Penn Manor

21-09 – Zach French, jr Northern, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

21-07 – Teagan Weaver, jr Lampeter Strasburg, 4/6/21 @Elizabethtown

21-06 – Jayden Weishaar, sr Littlestown, 4/13/21 @Littlestown

21-06 – Levi Bingaman, sr Greencastle-Antrim, 4/13/21 @Greencastle-Antrim

21-05.75 – Kaden Hamilton, sr Northeastern, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

Girls          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

18-07.75 – Shannon Mullin, jr State College, 4/20/21 @Chambersburg

17-10 – Brooke Long, jr Altoona, 4/13/21 @Altoona

17-08.25 – Denee Hibbert, sr Exeter Township, 4/20/21 @Exeter Township

17-06.5 – Maddie Knier, so Manheim Central, 4/19/21 @Manheim Central

17-03 – Kayleigh Bubeck, so Greencastle-Antrim, 4/13/21 @Greencastle-Antrim

17-02.5 – Shanelle Burrowes, sr Chambersburg, 4/15/21 @Cumberland Valley

17-02.5 – Kate Etter, so Chambersburg, 4/20/21 @Chambersburg

17-02 – Madison Ziska, jr Schuylkill Valley, 4/13/21 @Schuylkill Valley

17-01.25 – Mia Brown, so Wilson, 4/6/21 @Wilson

16-11.25 – Maria Ratnasamy, jr Cumberland Valley, 4/6/21 @Cumberland Valley

16-10.5 – Anna Post, jr Cumberland Valley, 4/15/21 @Cumberland Valley

16-09.5 – Riley Ferguson, jr Daniel Boone, 4/20/21 @Reading

16-08.5 – Erika Culp, so Wilson, 4/6/21 @Wilson

16-08.25 – Jazmine Bennett, so Bishop McDevitt, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

16-07.5 – Catherine Arentz, so Wilson, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational 

16-07.25 – Hailey Rios, jr Somerset, 4/10/21 Bedford Giant Eagle Invitational

16-07 – Kayli Montijo, sr ELCO, 4/6/21 @ELCO

16-07 – Olivia Sensenig, sr Cocalico, 4/8/21 @Solanco

16-06.5 – Makenzie Latchford, jr Tyrone, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

16-06.25 – Rebecca Tirko, jr Northern, 4/15/21 @Northern

16-06.25 – Alicia So, fr Cumberland Valley, 4/20/21 @Cumberland Valley

16-06 – Lily Yoder, jr Mifflin County, 4/20/21 @Cumberland Valley

Triple Jump:

Boys          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

46-02 – Kyle Murr, sr Penn Manor, 4/6/21 @JP McCaskey

45-05 – Dante Elliot, sr Littlestown, 4/13/21 @Littlestown

45-02 – Jacob Cramer, sr Shippensburg, 3/27/21 Tim Cook Invite

44-01.25 – Hunter Johnson, sr Juniata Valley, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

43-09 – Darius Frailey, sr JP McCaskey, 4/12/21 @Warwick

Girls          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

38-02.25 – Denee Hibbert, sr Exeter Township, 3/23/21 @Blue Mountain

37-07- Brooke Long, jr Altoona, 4/10/21 @Altoona

36-10 – Zaiyah Marshall, sr South Western, 3/30/21 @South Western

36-05.25 – Shannon Mullins, jr State College, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

35-10 – Mylina Castillo, sr Reading, 4/20/21 @Reading

35-05 – Maddie Knier, so Manheim Central, 4/19/21 @Manheim Central

35-04.5 – Allison Watts, fr Bermudian Springs, 4/16/21 Adams County Classic

35-04.25 – Maria Ratnasamy, jr Cumberland Valley, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

35-03 – Rebecca Tirko, jr Northern, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

34-11.25 – Ally Richwine, jr Carlisle, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

34-11 – Madeline Lehker, jr South Western, 4/20/21 @Red Lion

34-10.5 – Brooke Wenzel, sr Hempfield, 4/6/21 @Hempfield

34-10.5 – Olivia Wenzel, sr Hempfield, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

34-07.25 – Grace Aplin, sr Palmyra, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

34-07 – Naomi Zuleta, jr Lancaster Catholic, 4/6/21 @Red Land

34-06 – Marissa Helderman, fr Warwick, 4/19/21 @Warwick

Pole Vault:

Boys          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

16-00 – Justin Rogers, jr Hershey, 4/9/21 Hershey Meet of Champions

15-00 – Ian Dorefice, jr State College, 4/13/21 @State College

14-08 – Brody Myers, sr Camp Hill, 1/24/21 VaultWorx Last Chance Qualifier

14-00 – Nate Good, sr Warwick, 1/24/21 VaultWorx Last Chance Qualifier

13-07 – Gavin Caruso, sr Big Spring, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

Girls          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

12-00 – Eden Crisman, sr Penn Manor, 4/12/21 @Penn Manor

11-09 – Annika Hummel, sr Mechanicsburg, 3/30/21 @Red Land

11-01 – Carissa Bender, so ELCO, 1/30/21 VaultWorX – COVID Challenge

11-01 – Katie Urbine, so Solanco, 4/8/21 @Solanco

11-01 – Katie Thorne, sr Central York, 4/9/21 Hershey Meet of Champions

11-00 – Marlayna Concannon, so Red Land, 4/13/21 @Susquehanna Township 

10-07 – Sarah Neely, sr State College, 4/10/21 @Altoona

10-06 – Michaela Frey, sr Mechanicsburg, 4/6/21 @Mechanicsburg

10-06 – Aliyah Hillman, sr Fairfield, 4/10/21 Arctic Blast Invitational

10-06 – Emily Oriel, jr Cedar Crest, 4/14/21 @Cedar Crest

10-06 – Haylee Edwards, sr Twin Valley, 4/16/21 Twin Valley Invite

10-06 – Adeline Woodward, fr Trinity, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

10-06 – Molly Heintzelman, jr Cedar Crest, 4/19/21 @JP McCaskey

10-06 – Mia Iceland, jr State College, 4/20/21 @Chambersburg

10-00 – Marissa MacNamee, so Central Dauphin, 4/6/21 @Chambersburg

10-00 – Ainslee Ackerman, sr Chambersburg, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

10-00 – Alexandra Nice, jr South Western, 4/20/21 @Red Lion

Shot Put:

Boys          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

60-03 – Dylan Lambrecht, sr Northern Lebanon, 1/16/21 VA Showcase

59-09.5 – Dustin Hyde, sr Somerset, 4/14/21 @Bedford

53-04 – Rushard Williams, sr Wyomissing, 2/13/21 PTFCA Carnival

52-00.5 – Ethan Mylin, sr Manheim Township, 4/6/21 @Hempfield

51-09.5 – J’ven Williams, so Wyomissing, 1/17/21 Wilson Limited Event Series 4

50-11 – Landon Watson, jr Manheim Central, 4/6/21 @Manheim Central

49-08.75 – Brady Mider, fr Berks Catholic, 4/10/21 Throws U Spring Series #2

48-05.5 – Mitchell Kauffman, sr Greenwood, 4/9/21 Sterling Hoffman Invitational

48-05 – Teagan Sharp, sr Homer Center, 4/16/21 Appalachian Invitational

48-00 – Charles Gaither, sr South Western, 3/30/21 @South Western

Girls          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

52-11 – Ashlyn Giles, sr Schuylkill Valley, 4/10/21 Throws U Spring Series #2

42-04 – Maizee Fry, sr United, 4/16/21 Appalachian Invitational

41-11.75 – Annika Ermold, jr Governor Mifflin, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational

40-06.5 – Justley Sharp, so Homer Center, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

38-00.5 – Erica Jackson, fr Harrisburg, 3/30/21 @Cumberland Valley

37-11 – Sarah Holler, sr Bald Eagle, 4/20/21 @Bald Eagle

37-08.75 – Joanna McClelland, sr Daniel Boone, 3/30/21 @Twin Valley

36-08- Adrianna Bryant, sr Manheim Township, 3/26/21 @Exeter Township

36-02.75 – Maria Clark, fr Mechanicsburg, 4/10/21 Arctic Blast Invitational

36-01 – Makayla Decker, sr Northern, 4/15/21 @Northern

35-01.25 – Megan Yurka, sr State College, 3/30/21 @Central Dauphin

Discus:

Boys          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

175-09 – Jon Barrett, sr Northern, 3/26/21 Northern Small School Invite

161-00 – Teagan Sharp, sr Homer Center, 3/27/21 Altoona Igloo Invite

157-07 – Dustin Hyde, sr Somerset, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

157-03 – Dylan Lambrecht, sr Northern Lebanon, 3/29/21 @Donegal

153-10 – Ethan Mylin, sr Manheim Township, 3/22/21 @Manheim Township

153-08 – Jaden Dietzler, sr Lebanon, 4/12/21 @Lebanon

151-10 – Tyler Fahnestock, jr Manheim Central, 4/16/21 Twin Valley Invite

151-08.5 – Rushard Williams, sr Wyomissing, 4/10/21 Throws U Spring Series #2

151-06 – Matthew Hoffman, sr Exeter Township, 4/13/21 @Exeter Township

151-06 – Zak Elgogari, sr Wilson, 4/13/21 @Wilson

149-05.25 – J’ven Williams, so Wyomissing, 4/10/21 Throws U Spring Series #2

149-00 – Wade Shomper, jr Cumberland Valley, 3/27/21 Tim Cook Invite

147-02 – Chase Shaneman, sr Twin Valley, 4/16/21 Twin Valley Invite

146-02 – Charles Gaither, sr South Western, 4/20/21 @Red Lion

144-01 – Josh Angelo, fr East Pennsboro, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

144-01 – Mitchell Maher, jr State College, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

144-00 – Mitchell Kauffman, sr Greenwood, 4/9/21 Sterling Hoffman Invitational

143-09 – Joshua Ford, sr Northern, 4/15/21 @Northern

143-04 – Jackson Huddleson, jr Berks Catholic, 4/20/21 @Hamburg

Girls          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

154-08.25 – Ashlyn Giles, sr Schuylkill Valley, 4/10/21 Throws U Spring Series #2

131-11 – Maizee Fry, sr United, 4/10/21 United Invitational

130-00 – Annika Ermold, jr Governor Mifflin, 4/20/21 @Exeter Township

127-01 – Justley Sharp, so Homer Center, 4/16/21 Appalachian Invitational

121-03 – Erica Jackson, fr Harrisburg, 4/10/21 @Altoona

121-00 – Jalyn Clow, sr Penn Manor, 4/19/21 @Conestoga Valley

120-08 – Maddie Knier, so Manheim Central, 4/19/21 @Manheim Central

119-00 – Makayla Decker, sr Northern, 4/15/21 @Northern

118-05 – Kylin McIntire, jr Red Lion, 4/20/21 @Red Lion

115-10 – Amya Sopp, fr East Pennsboro, 4/12/21 @Trinity

115-09 – Maria Clark, fr Mechanicsburg, 4/10/21 Arctic Blast Invitational

112-04 – Olivia Devine, sr Palmyra, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

111-02 – Stella Wise, so Wilson, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational

Javelin:

Boys          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

181-04 – Joey DeJesus, sr West York, 4/20/21 @West York

172-05 – Josiah Sechler, so Mifflin County, 4/20/21 @Cumberland Valley

171-02 – Ethan Mylin, sr Manheim Township, 4/12/21 @Penn Manor

170-11 – Nick Marinak, sr Penn Cambria, 3/27/21 Altoona Igloo Invite

Girls          2010-2014          2015-2019          2020-2024

146-11 – Taylor Ciccolini, sr Mifflin County, 4/20/21 @Cumberland Valley

123-08 – Mikaela Wolf, sr Cumberland Valley, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational

122-04 – Abby Reasoner, sr Kutztown, 4/9/21 Sterling Hoffman Invitational

122-00 – Sydney Trimbur, sr Oley Valley, 4/6/21 @Oley Valley

121-08 – Genieva Martin, sr Palmyra, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational

120-06 – Montana Paul, sr Greenwood, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

120-01 – Maddie Knier, so Manheim Central, 4/16/21 Twin Valley Invitational

118-03 – Brittany Nye, sr Annville-Cleona, 4/12/21 @Annville-Cleona

116-10 – Makenzie White, sr Biglerville, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational

116-10 – Hannah Cassner, sr Daniel Boone, 4/20/21 @Reading

116-09 – Zoe Myers, sr Elizabethtown, 4/12/21 @Solanco

116-04 – Josi Wehner, sr Forest Hills, 3/30/21 @United

115-04 – Maizee Fry, sr United, 4/16/21 Appalachian Invitational 

115-02 – Jerzy Vinglish, so Penn Cambria, 3/27/21 Altoona Igloo Invite