Here are the top track and field performances for the 2020/2021 season. I will add 0.24s to hand time performances (this gives us a rough FAT conversion). Honor Roll (HR) performances are denoted with a *. You can see the current honor roll performances here.
100m / 200m / 400m / 800m / 1600m / 3200m / 100/110 mH / 300mH / HJ / LJ
/ TJ / PV / SP / Discus / Jav / 4x100m / 4x400m / 4x800m
100m
Boys (HR – 11.10):
1. 10.74* – Noah Sanders, sr Gettysburg, 4/8/21 @Dover, D3AAA
2. 10.77* – AJ Virata, sr Red Lion, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
3. 10.78* – Kristian Phennicie, jr Dallastown, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
4t. 10.81* – Tanner Hess, sr Hempfield, 4/6/21 @Hempfield, D3AAA
4t. 10.81* – Eniayo Ogunranti, sr State College, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D6AAA
6t. 10.84*- Jayden Jones, sr Chambersburg, 5/11/21 @Chambersburg, D3AAA
6t. 10.84* – Randy Fizer, sr Red Lion, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
8. 10.86* – Ethan Capitano, sr Wilson, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AAA
9t. 10.89* – Nolan Larkin, sr Wyomissing, 4/6/21 @Conrad Weiser, D3AA
9t. 10.89* – Nicholas Singleton, jr Governor Mifflin, 4/16/21 Twin Valley Invite, D3AAA
11. 10.94* – Isaiah Houser, sr Shippensburg, 3/30/21 @Shippensburg, D3AAA
12t. 11.00* – Carson Franks, sr State College, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
12t. 11.01* – Nick Marinak, sr Penn Cambria, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AA
14t. 11.02* – Dan Uchendu, sr Wilson, 4/6/21 @Wilson, D3AAA
14t. 11.02* – Jameron Johnson, so Cedar Cliff, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
16. 11.03* – Syrell Burgos, jr East Pennsboro, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
17. 11.07* – Anthony Mansfield, jr Palmyra, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
18. 11.08* – William Shoemaker, sr Littlestown, 4/13/31 @Littlestown, D3AA
19t. 11.09* – James Jaisingh, sr Cumberland Valley, 3/30/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
19t. 11.09* – Nico Wright-Phillips, so West York, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
21. 11.11 – Teagan Weaver, jr Lampeter Strasburg, 5/3/21 @Manheim Central, D3AAA
22. 11.12 – Kadin Moore, sr Southern Huntingdon, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
23. 11.13 – Teziah Howard, sr Dover, 5/4/21 @Dover, D3AAA
24t. 11.14 – Ryan Vanover, sr Solanco, 4/26/21 @Manheim Central, D3AAA
24t. 11.14 – Isaac Burks, jr JP McCaskey, 5/10/21 @Manheim Township, D3AAA
24t. 11.14 – Miles Mims, sr CD East, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
27. 11.15 – Ashton Fasig, so Exeter Township, 5/1/21 Schuylkill Valley Invitational, D3AAA
28t. 11.16 – Kaleb Brown, sr Wilson, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AAA
28t. 11.16 – Jayronn Hunt, so William Penn, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
30t. 11.17 – Aiden Grundy, sr Twin Valley, 4/6/21 @Hamburg, D3AAA
30t. 11.17 – Owen Linder, sr Conestoga Valley, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AAA
30t. 11.17 – LaDanian Strausbaugh, Red Lion, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
33t. 11.18 – Austin Kravetz, sr Altoona, 4/27/21 @Altoona, D6AAA
33t. 11.18 – Quinton Goodman, sr Central York, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
35. 11.20 – Jahmarri Generett, sr West York, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
36. 11.21 – Ayden Martin, Governor Mifflin, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
37t. 11.24 – Marcus Pruy, sr Fairfield, 4/13/21 @Shippensburg, D3AA
37t. 11.24 – Ryan Murphy, sr Delone Catholic, 4/27/21 @Hanover, D3AA
39. 11.27 – Gavin Springer, jr Twin Valley, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
40. 11.28 – Camerin Lindsey, Red Lion, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
41. 11.29 – Andrew Osmun, Red Lion, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
42. 11.30 – Evan McCracken, fr Richland, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AA
43. 11.31 – Chris Campbell, jr Spring Grove, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
44t. 11.32 – Ty Friedenberger, jr Altoona, 4/6/21 @Cumberland Valley, D6AAA
44t. 11.32 – Brooks Coughenour, sr York Suburban, 4/20/21 @West York, D3AAA
44t. 11.32 – Tyree Brooks, jr Spring Grove, 5/7/21 Rocket Invitational, D3AAA
47t. 11.34 – Steven Flinton, jr Cocalico, 4/26/21 @Cocalico, D3AAA
47t. 11.34 – Seth Stouffer, so Greencastle-Antrim, 5/10/21 GA Last Chance Invite, D3AAA
47t. 11.34 – Nick Garman, so Cedar Crest, 5/10/21 @Penn Manor, D3AAA
50. 11.35 – Caden Althoff, fr Biglerville, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
51t. 11.37 – Josiah Sechler, so Mifflin County, 5/11/21 @Mifflin County, D6AAA
51t. 11.37 – Michael Moran, sr Annville-Cleona, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
51t. 11.37 – Alex Smith, jr Spring Grove, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
51t. 11.37 – Josh Little, New Oxford, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
55t. 11.38 – Feyon Peterson, jr Ephrata, 4/6/21 @Garden Spot, D3AAA
55t. 11.38 – Tai Lehman, sr Greenwood, 4/9/21 Sterling Hoffman Invite, D3AA
55t. 11.38 – Tyler Bearer, sr Northern Cambria, 5/3/21 Bellwood Antis Invite, D6AA
58t. 11.39 – Julian Maldonado, sr Manheim Township, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AAA
58t. 11.39 – Alex Smith, jr Spring Grove, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
58t. 11.39 – Kendall Marino, jr Southern Huntingdon, 5/13/21 ICC Champs, D6AA
61t. 11.40 – Alex Mitchell, jr Harrisburg Christian, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AA
61t. 11.40 – Conrad Moore, sr State College, 4/27/21 @State College, D6AAA
61t. 11.40 – Ryan Lindenberg, jr State College, 4/27/21 @State College, D6AAA
Girls (HR – 12.80):
1. 11.93* – Laila Campbell, fr Spring Grove, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
2t. 12.24* – Katie Urbine, so Solanco, 4/19/21 @Lampeter Strasburg, D3AAA
2t. 12.24* – Jianna Long, fr Ephrata, 5/5/21 @Ephrata, D3AAA
4. 12.31* – Hailey Rios, jr Somerset, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
5. 12.36* – Aliyah Serrano, sr Conrad Weiser, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AAA
6. 12.43* – Emily Calamia, jr CD East, 5/4/21 @CD East, D3AAA
7. 12.44* – Halle Engle, jr Mechanicsburg, 4/13/21 @Cedar Cliff, D3AAA
8. 12.46* – Amanda Gwinn, sr Huntingdon, 3/30/21 @Philipsburg-Osceola, D6AA
9t. 12.49* – Jillian Sydnor, so Shippensburg, 5/10/21 GA Last Chance Invite, D3AAA
9t. 12.49* – Natalia Holmes, fr Chambersburg, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
11. 12.51* – Kamyah Wright, so JP McCaskey, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
12. 12.52* – Jamie Swartz, jr Lower Dauphin, 5/7/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
13. 12.53* – Tayah Warren, Chambersburg sr , 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
14t. 12.54* – Gabby delPielago, so York Suburban, 4/27/21 @Eastern York, D3AAA
14t. 12.54* – Alivia Colgan, so Gettysburg, 5/4/21 @York Suburban, D3AAA
14t. 12.54* – Kaia Martz, sr Cocalico, 5/10/21 @Lampeter Strasburg, D3AAA
17. 12.55* – Ella Ahner, jr Tulpehocken, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D3AA
18t. 12.56* – Elizabeth Schwarz, sr Kutztown, 4/13/21 @Kutztown, D3AA
18t. 12.56* – Lynda Wall, so Lampeter Strasburg, 4/19/21 @Lampeter Strasburg, D3AAA
18t. 12.56* – Mia Boardman, jr Cumberland Valley, 4/27/21 @State College, D3AAA
21. 12.57* – Chesney Saltsgiver, sr Tyrone, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AA
22. 12.58* – Brooke Long, jr Altoona, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
23. 12.59* – Marin Miller, jr Hollidaysburg, 5/11/21 @Altoona, D6AAA
24. 12.61* – Camree Patterson, sr Red Lion, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
25. 12.63* – Trinity Bellamy-Reid, sr CD East, 4/15/21 @Mifflin County, D3AAA
26t. 12.64* – Lillian Young, so Cedar Crest, 5/10/21 @Penn Manor, D3AAA
26t. 12.64* – Lucie De Syon, so JP McCaskey, 5/10/21 @Manheim Township, D3AAA
26t. 12.64* – Grace Kane, sr Twin Valley, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
29t. 12.65* – Denee Hibbert, sr Exeter Township, 3/23/21 @Blue Mountain, D3AAA
29t. 12.65* – Jazmine Bennett, so Bishop McDevitt, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
31t. 12.67* – Ella Boback, jr Carlisle, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
31t. 12.67*- Soleil Morrison, jr Hershey, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
33t. 12.69* – Catherine Arentz, so Wilson, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
33t. 12.69* – Riley Mulder, sr Dover, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
35. 12.73* – Lindsay Husic, so Bishop McDevitt, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
36t. 12.74* – Riley Ebersole, so Cumberland Valley, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
36t. 12.74* – Chanel Hercules, so Fleetwood, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D6AAA
36t. 12.74* – Rhyan Mitchell, so Carlisle, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
39. 12.76* – Dajae Boardley-Wise, Red Lion, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
40. 12.78* – Makenzie Simpson, sr Saltsburg, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AA
41. 12.79* – Anaya Johnson, sr Ephrata, 4/9/21 Hershey Meet of Champions, D3AAA
42t. 12.80* – Saige Musser, sr Cocalico, 3/29/21 @Garden Spot, D3AAA
42t. 12.80* – Sabreena Fahringer, jr Susquehannock, 4/15/21 @Kennard-Dale, D3AAA
42t. 12.80* – Bailey Popovich, sr United, 4/28/21 @Portage, D6AA
45t. 12.82 – Shannon Mullin, jr State College, 4/27/21 @State College, D6AAA
45t. 12.82 – Makenzie Latchford, jr Tyrone, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AA
47. 12.83 – Caeley Letersky, sr East Pennsboro, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
48t. 12.84 – Genevieve McDonald, so Elizabethtown 4/6/21 @Elizabethtown, D3AAA
48t. 12.84 – Claire Coons, jr Greencastle-Antrim, 4/13/21 @Greencastle-Antrim, D3AAA
48t. 12.84 – Demaria Wedderburn, jr Hershey, 4/20/21 @Hershey, D3AAA
48t. 12.84 – Jasmine Miller, sr Penn Manor, 5/10/21 @Penn Manor, D3AAA
48t. 12.84 – Ashlyn Pannebaker, jr Juniata, 4/27/21 @Juniata, D6AA
53. 12.85 – Kadenn Martin, sr James Buchanan, 5/10/21 GA Last Chance Invite, D3AAA
54. 12.86 – Eddie Trymbiski, jr Wilson, 4/6/21 @Wilson, D3AAA
55. 12.87 – Isabella Vanover, Red Lion, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
56. 12.88 – Riley Tryninewski, sr Hollidaysburg, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
57. 12.89 – Ashtyn Hileman, jr Altoona, 5/11/21 @Altoona, D6AAA
58. 12.90 – Makani Ross, so Susquehannock, 4/15/21 @Kennard-Dale, D3AAA
59. 12.93 – Mia Dills, sr Susquehannock, 4/15/21 @Kennard-Dale, D3AAA
60t. 12.94 – Shanelle Burrowes, sr Chambersburg, 4/6/21 @Chambersburg, D3AAA
60t. 12.94 – Zaiyah Marshall, sr South Western, 4/20/21 @Red Lion, D3AAA
60t. 12.94 – Nashayia Boyles, sr Ephrata, 5/4/21 @Ephrata, D3AAA
63. 12.96 – Taylor Conroy, Kutztown, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AA
64. 12.98 – Katelyn Murphy, so Conrad Weiser, 4/13/21 @Conrad Weiser, D3AAA
65t. 12.99 – Jada Creager, fr Waynesboro, 5/10/21 GA Last Chance Invite, D3AAA
65t. 12.99 – Allison Cooper, jr Annville-Cleona, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
200m
Boys (HR – 22.50):
1. 21.51* – AJ Virata, sr Red Lion, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
2. 21.62* – Kristian Phennicie, jr Dallastown, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
3. 21.74* – Logan Zeiders, sr York Suburban, 5/4/21 @York Suburban, D3AAA
4. 21.84* – Noah Sanders, sr Gettysburg, 5/4/21 @York Suburban, D3AAA
5. 21.92* – Eniayo Ogunranti, sr State College, 4/27/21 @State College, D6AAA
6. 22.02* – Isaiah Houser, sr Shippensburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
7. 22.10* – Randy Fizer, sr Red Lion, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational, D3AAA
8. 22.11* – Anthony Mansfield, jr Palmyra, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
9. 22.14* – Nico Wright-Phillips, so West York, 4/20/21 @West York, D3AAA
10t. 22.16* – Owen Linder, sr Conestoga Valley, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AAA
10t. 22.16* – Carson Franks, sr State College, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D6AAA
10t. 22.16* – Jayden Jones, sr Chambersburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
13. 22.21* – David Williams, sr Cumberland Valley, 4/6/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
14. 22.23* – Kaleb Brown, sr Wilson, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
15. 22.29*- Quinton Townsend, jr Palmyra, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
16. 22.34* – Darren Cammauf, jr Manheim Township, 5/10/21 @Manheim Township, D3AAA
17t. 22.38* – Tanner Hess, sr Hempfield, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
17t. 22.38* – Kadin Moore, sr Southern Huntingdon, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
19. 22.44* – Isaac Burks, jr JP McCaskey, 5/10/21 @Manheim Township, D3AAA
20. 22.46* – Ethan Capitano, sr Wilson, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AAA
21. 22.52 – Teagan Weaver, jr Lampeter Strasburg, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
22. 22.56 – Ashton Fasig, so Exeter Township, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
23t. 22.64 – Brooks Coughenour, sr York Suburban, 5/4/21 @York Suburban, D3AAA
23t. 22.64 – Miles Mims, sr CD East, 5/6/21 @Central Dauphin, D3AAA
25. 22.68 – Nicholas Singleton, jr Governor Mifflin, 4/20/21 @Exeter Township, D3AAA
26. 22.70 – James Jaisingh, sr Cumberland Valley, 3/27/21 Tim Cooke Invite, D3AAA
27. 22.71 – Nolan Markowski, so State College, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D6AAA
28t. 22.74 – Feyon Peterson, jr Ephrata, 5/10/21 @Ephrata, D3AAA
28t. 22.74 – Tom Minnich, jr Hempfield, 5/10/21 @Conestoga Valley, D3AAA
28t. 22.74 – Aiden Grundy, sr Twin Valley, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
31t. 22.77 – Teziah Howard, sr Dover, 5/4/21 @Dover, D3AAA
31t. 22.77 – Joe Grabill, sr Hollidaysburg, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
31t. 22.77 – Alex Mitchell, jr Harrisburg Christian, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
34. 22.83 – Kenan Korkutovic, sr Chambersburg, 5/21/22 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
35. 22.84 – Julian Maldonado, sr Manheim Township, 5/10/21 @Manheim Township, D3AAA
36. 22.85 – Marcus Pruy, sr Fairfield, 4/20/21 @Fairfield, D3AA
37. 22.93 – Chris Campbell, jr 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
38t. 22.95 – Gavin Springer, jr Twin Valley, 5/4/21 @Twin Valley, D3AAA
38t. 22.95 – Luke Noss, jr Cumberland Valley, 4/27/21 @State College, D3AAA
38t. 22.95 – Nick Marinak, sr Penn Cambria, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AA
Girls (HR – 26.40):
1. 24.11* – Laila Campbell, fr Spring Grove, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
2. 25.32* – Ella Boback, jr Carlisle, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
3. 25.34* – Kaia Martz, sr Cocalico, 5/10/21 @Lampeter Strasburg, D3AAA
4. 25.42* – Madison Ziska, jr Schuylkill Valley, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D3AA
5. 25.43* – Aliyah Serrano, sr Conrad Weiser, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
6. 25.44* – Kamyah Wright, so JP McCaskey, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
7. 25.50* – Jianna Long, fr Ephrata, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
8. 25.52* – Lucie De Syon, so JP McCaskey, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
9. 25.63* – Jillian Sydnor, so Shippensburg, 5/10/21 GA Last Chance Invite, D3AAA
10. 25.64* – Ella Ahner, jr Tulpehocken, 4/13/21 @Schuylkill Valley, D3AA
11. 25.71* – Soleil Morrison, jr Hershey, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
12t. 25.76* – Mia Brown, so Wilson, 5/1/21 Schuylkill Valley Invitational, D3AAA
12t. 25.76* – Mia Boardman, jr Cumberland Valley, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
14. 25.83* – Trinity Bellamy-Reid, sr CD East, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
15. 25.84* – Gabby delPielago, so York Suburban, 5/4/21 @York Suburban, D3AAA
16. 25.88* – Darrian Berkheimer, sr Altoona, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
17t. 25.89* – Riley Ebersole, so Cumberland Valley, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
17t. 25.89*- Sabreena Fahringer, jr Susquehannock, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
18t. 25.94* – Shanelle Burrowes, sr Chambersburg, 4/27/21 @CD East, D3AAA
18t. 25.94* – Alivia Colgan, so Gettysburg, 5/4/21 @York Suburban, D3AAA
21t. 26.10* – Grace Kane, sr Twin Valley, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
21t. 26.10* – Hailey Rios, jr Somerset, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
23. 26.12* – Natalia Holmes, fr Chambersburg, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
24. 26.14* – Lyndi Wall, so Lampeter Strasburg, 5/10/21 @Lampeter Strasburg, D3AAA
25. 26.16* – Jamie Swartz, jr Lower Dauphin, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
26. 26.18* – Riley Mulder, sr Dover, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
27. 26.19* – Camree Patterson, sr Red Lion, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
28. 26.23* – Denee Hibbert, sr Exeter Township, 5/4/21 @Daniel Boone, D3AAA
29t. 26.24* – Lillian Young, so Cedar Crest, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
29t. 26.24* – Saige Musser, sr Cocalico, 5/10/21 @Lampeter Strasburg, D3AAA
31. 26.28* – Anaya Johnson, sr Ephrata, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
32. 26.34* – Elizabeth Schwarz, sr Kutztown, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AA
33. 26.38* – Mackenzie Latchford, jr Tyrone, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
34. 26.44 – Katie Urbine, so Solanco, 4/12/21 @Solanco, D3AAA
35. 26.46 – Ashtyn Hileman, jr Altoona, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
36. 26.47 – Catherine Arentz, so Wilson, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
37. 26.49 – Dajae Boardley-Wise, Red Lion, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
38. 26.50 – Brooke Eyler, sr Purchase Line, 5/1/21 Indiana Co. T/F Champs, D6AA
39. 26.54 – Claire Coons, jr Greencastle-Antrim, 4/20/21 @Greencastle-Antrim, D3AAA
40. 26.59 – Caroline Ingram, sr Bishop McCort, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6A
41t. 26.60 – Anna Posh, sr Twin Valley, 4/27/21 @Twin Valley, D3AAA
41t. 26.60 – Jazmine Bennett, so Bishop McDevitt, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
41t. 26.60 – Cami Burkett, fr Portage, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
44t. 26.61 – Faith Garber, so Donegal, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
44t. 26.61 – Genevieve McDonald, so Elizabethtown, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
44t. 26.61 – Damaria Wedderburn, jr Hershey, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
44t. 26.61 – Emily Calamia, jr CD East, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
48. 26.64 – Marissa Helderman, fr Warwick, 4/6/21 @Conestoga Valley, D3AAA
49. 26.73 – Vanessa Damone, sr Bishop McDevitt, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
50. 26.74 – Noelle England, jr Mechanicsburg, 4/13/21 @Cedar Cliff, D3AAA
51. 26.76 – Megan Mengel, Wyomissing, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AA
52. 26.79 – Bailey Popovich, sr United, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
53. 26.83 – Jasmine Miller, sr Penn Manor, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
54. 26.84 – Isabella Vanover, jr Red Lion, 4/20/21 @Red Lion, D3AAA
55t. 26.85 – Eloise Warfel, so Manheim Township, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
55t. 26.85 – Madison Weichler, so Lampeter Strasburg, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
57. 26.89 – Kamiah Wright, so JP McCaskey, 4/6/21 @JP McCaskey, D3AAA
58t. 26.91 – Aiyana Rivera, Exeter Township, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
58t. 26.91 – Daijah Lilly, jr Penn Cambria, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
60t. 26.92 – Caeley Letersky, sr East Pennsboro, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
60t. 26.92 – Chanel Hercules, so Fleetwood, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
62. 26.94 – Gabrielle Curtis, sr CD East, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
63. 26.95 – Makenzie Simpson, sr Saltsburg, 5/11/21 Heritage Conference Champs, D6AA
64. 26.97 – Grace Aplin, sr Palmyra, 4/24/21 Lebanon County Championships, D3AAA
65. 26.99 – Emma Graybill, sr Warwick, 4/26/21 @Warwick, D3AAA
400m
Boys (HR – 51.00):
1. 47.77* – James Jaisingh, sr Cumberland Valley, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
2. 47.93* – David Williams, sr Cumberland Valley, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
3. 48.05* – Logan Zeiders, sr York Suburban, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
4. 48.97* – Darren Cammauf, jr Manheim Township, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
5. 49.14* – Noah Sanders, sr Gettysburg, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational, D3AAA
6. 49.31* – Isaiah Houser, sr Shippensburg, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
7. 49.92* – Aydan Summers, sr Altoona, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
8. 50.06* – Sean Adams, jr State College, 4/27/21 @State College, D6AAA
9. 50.06* – Tommy Bildheiser, sr Cedar Crest, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
10. 50.25* – Joseph Grabill, sr Hollidaysburg, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
11. 50.37* – Travis Bigham, sr Shippensburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
12. 50.55* – Colson Cutting, so Cumberland Valley, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
13. 50.62* – Justin Kaufman, sr Governor Mifflin, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
14. 50.63* – Anthony Mansfield, jr Palmyra, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
15. 50.65* – William Deyoung, sr Berks Catholic, 5/28/21 PIAA AA Champs, D3AA
16. 50.70* – DaShawn Gaither, sr South Western, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
17. 50.74* – AJ Virata, sr Red Lion, 4/20/21 @Red Lion, D3AAA
18. 50.78* – Kadin Moore, sr, Southern Huntingdon, 5/13/21 ICC Champs, D6AA
19. 50.99* – Jake Brungard, jr Camp Hill, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
20. 51.05 – Quinton Townsend, jr Palmyra, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
21. 51.12 – Kyle Rauchut, so Cedar Crest, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
22. 51.15 – Nick Fowler, Kennard-Dale, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
23. 51.19 – Marcus Pruy, sr Fairfield, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
24. 51.20 – Connor Stuart, Daniel Boone, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
25t. 51.23 – Luke Seymour, jr Schuylkill Valley, 4/6/21 @Oley Valley, D3AA
25t. 51.23 – Ryan Lindenberg, jr State College, 4/10/21 @Altoona, D6AAA
27. 51.42 – Kenny Robison, sr Bellwood Antis, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
28. 51.45 – Iain Taylor, sr Twin Valley, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
29. 51.47 – Nate Clyde, New Oxford, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
30. 51.49 – Leo Medvedkin, jr Penn Manor, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
31. 51.54 – Ayden Bertoldi, jr Hershey, 4/24/21 Hershey Meet of Champions #2, D3AAA
32. 51.60 – Ibrahim Sheriff, jr Conrad Weiser, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
33. 51.77 – Josh Rennekamp, sr Conestoga Valley, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AAA
34. 51.78 – Dariel Garcia Nunez, Reading, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
35. 51.81 – Luka Vranich, jr Lampeter Strasburg, 4/12/21 @Lampeter Strasburg, D3AAA
36. 51.83 – David Philistin, so Reading, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
37. 51.84 – Arik Harnish, sr Lampeter Strasburg, 5/10/21 @Lampeter Strasburg, D3AAA
38. 51.86 – Eli Gunby, jr Greater Johnstown, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
39. 51.93 – Brady Syster, jr Purchase Line, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
40t. 51.94 – Justin Cook, so Harrisburg, 5/4/21 @Chambersburg, D3AAA
40t. 51.94 – Noah Keller, so Ephrata, 5/10/21 @Ephrata, D3AAA
42. 52.04 – Jonah Rodriguez, sr York Suburban, 5/4/21 @York Suburban, D3AAA
43. 52.05 – Kenan Korkutovic, sr Chambersburg, 3/27/21 Tim Cook Invite, D3AAA
44. 52.14 – Mani Gitonga, jr Conestoga Valley, 5/10/21 @Conestoga Valley, D3AAA
45. 52.15 – Joshua Sterner, so Brandywine Heights, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
46. 52.16 – Jonah Hillegas, jr Chestnut Ridge, 4/10/21 Bedford Giant Eagle Invitational, D6AA
47. 52.25 – Josh Drake, jr Wilson, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
Girls (HR – 1:01.00):
1. 56.43* – Laila Campbell, fr Spring Grove, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
2. 56.94* – Mia Boardman, jr Cumberland Valley, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
3. 56.99* – Riley Ebersole, so Cumberland Valley, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
4. 57.15* – Lucie De Syon, so JP McCaskey, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
5. 57.34* – Kamiah Wright, so JP McCaskey, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
6. 57.59* – Trinity Bellamy-Reid, sr CD East, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
7. 57.97* – Shelby Derkosh, jr Susquehannock, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
8. 58.01* – Anna Posh, sr Twin Valley, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
9. 58.28* – Madison Ziska, jr Schuylkill Valley, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AA
10. 58.45* – Kaia Martz, sr Cocalico, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
11. 58.55* – Soleil Morrison, jr Hershey, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
12. 58.61* – Lauren Shaffer, jr Portage, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
13. 58.67* – Sarah Ann Miller, so Twin Valley, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational, D3AAA
14. 58.76* – Gabby delPielago, so York Suburban, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
15. 59.33* – Ella Ahner, Tulpehocken, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
16. 59.34* – Isabella Shertzer, fr JP McCaskey, 5/10/21 @Manheim Township, D3AAA
17. 59.40* – Casie Eifrig, sr State College, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
18. 59.47* – Sabreena Fahringer, jr Susquehannock, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
19. 59.55* – Kamyah Wright, so JP McCaskey, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AAA
20. 59.64* – Sarah Galvan, sr Palmyra, 4/27/21 @Palmyra, D3AAA
21t. 59.79* – Jamie Swartz, jr Lower Dauphin, 5/7/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
21t. 59.79* – Cassidy Brunner, fr Northern, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
23. 59.81* – Claire Coons, jr Greencastle-Antrim, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
24t. 59.91* – Erika Culp, so Wilson, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
24t. 59.91* – Kerrigan Lebo, jr Mechanicsburg, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
26. 1:00.07* – Marissa Helderman, fr Warwick, 5/15/12 LL Leagues, D3AAA
27. 1:00.14* – Caroline Ingram, sr Bishop McCort, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
28t. 1:00.49* – Arielle Breuninger, sr JP McCaskey, 5/3/21 @JP McCaskey, D3AAA
28t. 1:00.49* – Sydney Manns, sr Cumberland Valley, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
30. 1:00.64* – Trinity Schraudner, sr Northeastern, 4/27/21 @Central York, D3AAA
31t. 1:00.71* – Frances Maury, fr Trinity, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AA
31t. 1:00.71* – Jenna Mertz, fr West Branch, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
33. 1:00.73* – Marlee Kwasnica, so State College, 5/4/21 @CD East, D6AAA
34. 1:00.77* – Fiona Holland, jr Lancaster Catholic, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D3AA
35. 1:00.81* – Clare Marsh, sr St. Joseph’s Cath, 5/1/21 Lancaster Catholic Crusader Invite, D6AA
36. 1:01.07 – Emma Graybill, sr Warwick, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
37. 1:01.10 – Payten Kirk, jr Lower Dauphin, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
38t. 1:01.12 – Milan Snell, fr Manheim Central, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
38t. 1:01.12 – Noelle England, jr Mechanicsburg, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
40. 1:01.16 – Aiyana Rivera, jr Exeter Township, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
41. 1:01.24 – Grace Morningstar, so State College, 5/4/21 @CD East, D6AAA
42. 1:01.30 – Maura Kiser, so Altoona, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
43. 1:01.38 – Riley Welsch, fr Hershey, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
44. 1:01.42 – Ella Cloak, jr Trinity, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
45. 1:01.63 – Hailey Womer, sr Greenwood, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
46. 1:01.64 – Anne Bair, jr Gettysburg, 5/6/21 @New Oxford, D3AAA
47. 1:01.68 – Reagan Ryen, so Marion Center, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AA
48t. 1:01.72 – Jaela Johnson, sr West Perry, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
48t. 1:01.72 – Elizabeth Levin, sr Trinity, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
50. 1:01.75 – Sejla Podzic, jr Carlisle, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
51t. 1:01.84 – Claire Paci, fr Greencastle-Antrim, 4/27/21 @Big Spring, D3AAA
51t. 1:01.84 – Ellie Hershey, so Conestoga Valley, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
53. 1:01.93 – Rachel Ward, fr Purchase Line, 5/1/21 Indiana Co. T/F Champs, D6AA
54. 1:01.96 – Lilly LaBure, jr Bermudian Springs, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
800m
Boys (HR – 2:00.00):
1. 1:52.75* – Luke Seymour, jr Schuylkill Valley, 6/4/21 John Hay Invite, D3AA
2. 1:53.73* – Tommy Bildheiser, sr Cedar Crest, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
3. 1:53.75* – Brady Bigger, sr State College, 4/27/21 @State College, D6AAA
4. 1:54.89* – Sean Adams, jr State College, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
5. 1:55.74* – Weber Long, jr Greencastle-Antrim, 5/5/21 @Waynesboro, D3AAA
6. 1:56.13* – Jacob Smith, jr Warwick, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
7. 1:56.25* – Arik Harnish, sr Lampeter Strasburg, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
8. 1:56.84* – Bennett Norton, sr State College, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
9. 1:56.92* – Noah Taylor, sr Twin Valley, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
10. 1:57.15* – TJ Roden, so Central Dauphin, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
11. 1:57.41* – Luka Vranich, jr Lampeter-Strasburg, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
12. 1:57.50* – Ryan Wolfe, jr Cedar Crest, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
13. 1:57.68* – Alex Holbrook, jr Exeter Township, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
14. 1:58.09* – Alex Miller, sr JP McCaskey, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
15. 1:58.44* – Jack Hatch, sr Altoona, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
16. 1:58.74* – Isaac Moats, jr Waynesboro, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
17. 1:58.77* – Nathaniel Diaz, jr Wilson, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
18. 1:58.94* – Owen Jackson, sr Hempfield, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
19. 1:59.01* – Colton Sands, sr Penns Valley, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AA
20. 1:59.07* – Mani Gitonga, jr Conestoga Valley, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
21. 1:59.24* – David Jackson, sr Hempfield, 5/10/21 @Conestoga Valley, D3AAA
22. 1:59.60* – Luke Hinegardner, jr Cedar Crest, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
23. 1:59.81* – Peter Wolf, sr Wilson, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
24. 1:59.84* – Iain Taylor, sr Twin Valley, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational, D3AAA
25. 1:59.91* – Cole Perry, jr Northeastern, 5/1/21 Unionville Inviational, D3AAA
26. 2:00.06 – Chris Titter, so Hempfield, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
27t. 2:00.15 – Matthew Staniar, jr State College, 4/13/21 @State College, D6AAA
27t. 2:00.15 – Brendan Colwell, sr Penns Valley, 5/18/21 PIAA AA Champs, D6AA
29. 2:00.22 – Jacob Wingard, sr York Suburban, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
30. 2:00.31 – Mason Moore, jr Lancaster Catholic, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AAA
31. 2:00.38 – Logan Cook, sr Central Dauphin, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
32. 2:00.39 – Mitchell Brett, sr Kutztown, 4/16/21 Twin Valley Invite, D3AA
33. 2:00.41 – Jonah Clark, sr St. Joseph’s Cath, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
34. 2:00.50 – Anthony Engle, so Twin Valley, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
35. 2:00.62 – Zack Yourkavitch, jr Chambersburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs
36. 2:01.24 – Noah Keller, so Ephrata, 5/3/21 @Ephrata, D3AAA
37. 2:01.28 – Jahmar Gonzalez-Allie, so Annville-Cleona, 4/16/21 Twin Valley Invite, D3AA
38. 2:01.32 – Trevor Richwine, jr Big Spring, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
39. 2:01.33 – Benjamin Connor, sr Cumberland Valley, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
40. 2:01.37 – Aidan Gensure, sr Schuylkill Valley, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
41t. 2:01.44 – Aidan Hodge, so Hempfield, 4/10/21 Keystone Cup Challenge, D3AAA
41t. 2:01.44 – Ben Blough, so JP McCaskey, 4/26/21 @Conestoga Valley, D3AAA
43. 2:01.54 – Trent Dinant, jr State College, 4/27/21 @State College, D6AAA
44. 2:01.55- Jake Klucinec, sr Palmyra, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
45. 2:01.81 – Drew Cole, jr Gettysburg, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
46. 2:02.01 – Toby Cree, sr Central Cambria, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AA
47. 2:02.05 – Connor Miller, sr South Western, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
48. 2:02.10 – Jordan Tiday, so Cumberland Valley, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
49. 2:02.19 – Nolan Meincke, sr Twin Valley, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational, D3AAA
50. 2:02.24 – Kyle Thrush, sr Conestoga Valley, 5/10/21 @Conestoga Valley, D3AAA
51. 2:02.26 – Zane Cassell, so Greenwood, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
52. 2:02.32 – Adam Lechleitner, sr Central Cambria, 5/3/21 Bellwood Antis Invite, D6AA
53. 2:02.41 – Tristan Roessler, sr Saltsburg, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
54. 2:02.54 – Jayden Heagele, jr Cedar Crest, 5/3/21 @Cedar Crest, D3AAA
55. 2:02.56 – Andrew Booths, sr Carlisle, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
56. 2:02.64 – Eli Wandel, jr Central Cambria, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
57. 2:02.65 – Jake Klucinec, sr Palmyra, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
58. 2:02.83 – Austin Melius, sr Bellefonte, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
59. 2:02.84 – Brayden Harris, sr Mifflin County, 3/30/21 @Mifflin County, D6AAA
60. 2:02.99 – Branden Scanlon, sr St. Joseph’s Cath, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
Girls (HR – 2:25.00):
1. 2:12.85* – Katie Dallas, jr Wilson, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
2. 2:13.63* – Arielle Breuninger, sr JP McCaskey, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
3. 2:14.82* – Sarah Ann Miller, so Twin Valley, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
4. 2:15.92* – Ashley Pines, so Cumberland Valley, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
5. 2:16.11* – Isabella Shertzer, fr JP McCaskey, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
6. 2:16.30* – Grace Morningstar, so State College, 4/27/21 @State College, D6AAA
7. 2:16.88* – Kathleen Simander, sr St. Joseph’s Cath, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
8. 2:17.68* – Anna Martin, sr Warwick, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
9. 2:18.19* – Lauren Shaffer, jr Portage, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
10. 2:18.93* – Caryn Rippey, jr Wilson, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
11. 2:18.96* – Marlee Kwasnica, so State College, 3/13/21 @VA Beach, D6AAA
12. 2:19.05* – Peyton Ellis, so Boiling Springs, 5/1/21 Northern Throws and Distance, D3AA
13. 2:19.67* – Amiyah Priebe, sr Greenwood, 5/1/21 Northern Throws and Distance, D3AA
14. 2:20.24* – Camryn Kiser, so Chambersburg, 4/27/21 @CD East, D3AAA
15. 2:20.44* – Gabby Keith, fr Exeter Township, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
16. 2:20.74* – Milana Breuninger, so JP McCaskey, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational, D3AAA
17. 2:20.84* – Sophie Salomone, sr Carlisle, 5/11/21 @Carlisle, D3AAA
18. 2:20.86* – Reagan Ryen, so Marion Center, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
19. 2:20.98* – Delaney Line, sr CD East, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
20. 2:21.11* – Anna Chamberlin, jr Boiling Springs, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
21. 2:21.20* – Raihana Yameogo, jr Mechanicsburg, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
22. 2:21.24* – Kamiah Wright, so JP McCaskey, 5/10/21 @Manheim Township, D3AAA
23. 2:21.34* – Trinity Schraudner, sr Northeastern, 4/13/21 @Dallstown, D3AAA
24. 2:21.39* – Anne Bair, jr Gettysburg, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational, D3AAA
25. 2:21.45* – Cadi Hoke, so Wyomissing, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AA
26. 2:21.52* – Margaret Carroll, sr Northeastern, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational, D3AAA
27. 2:21.87* – Anna Posh, sr Twin Valley, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
28. 2:22.20* – Keira Whitehead, sr Chambersburg, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
29. 2:23.00*- Sarah Galvan, sr Palmyra, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
30. 2:23.07* – Alexa Wenger, jr Warwick, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
31. 2:23.31* – Kylee Cubbison, jr Mifflin County, 4/20/21 @Cumberland Valley, D6AAA
32. 2:23.34* – Claire Paci, fr Greencastle-Antrim, 4/20/21 @Greencastle-Antrim, D3AAA
33. 2:23.35*- Katelyn Deitrick, jr Bishop McDevitt, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
34. 2:23.96* – Sarah Forry, fr Manheim Central, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
35. 2:24.13* – Alyssa Nori, sr Shippensburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
36. 2:24.23* – Sarah Stark, jr York Suburban, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
37t. 2:24.53* – Karsyn Kane, sr State College, 4/13/21 @State College, D6AAA
37t. 2:24.53* – Helene Shevick, jr Exeter Township, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
39. 2:24.82* – Ella Hartel, fr Warwick, 4/19/21 @Warwick, D3AAA
40. 2:24.88* – Olivia Walter, jr Mechanicsburg, 4/24/21 Arctic Blast, D3AAA
41. 2:24.94* – Maddie Kinton, sr Chambersburg, 5/4/21 @Chambersburg, D3AAA
42. 2:25.14 – Sidoney Freeman, fr Warwick, 5/3/21 @Cedar Crest, D3AAA
43. 2:25.24 – Myra Naqvi, sr Donegal, 4/6/21 @ELCO, D3AAA
44. 2:25.35 – Abigail Stitzer, fr Penns Valley, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
45t. 2:25.46- Erika Moriarity, sr Kutztown, 4/16/21 Twin Valley Invite, D3AA
45t. 2:25.46 – Abigail Bigger, fr State College, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D6AAA
47. 2:25.51 – Allie Engle, jr Northern, 5/1/21 Northern Throws and Distance, D3AAA
48. 2:25.64 – Maddie Quinn, sr Elizabethtown, 4/19/21 @Lebanon, D3AAA
49. 2:25.68 – Rachael Ward, fr Purchase Line, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
50. 2:25.75 – Natalie Koncoski, so State College, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D6AAA
51. 2:25.88 – Emily Castronova, sr Conestoga Valley, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational, D3AAA
52. 2:26.04 – Alyssa Fedorshak, sr Ephrata, 5/10/21 @Ephrata, D3AAA
53. 2:26.07 – Sophia Breschi, jr Red Lion, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
54. 2:26.14 – Lizzie Lowe, fr Cedar Crest, 5/3/21 @Cedar Crest, D3AAA
55. 2:26.44 – Jordan Reed, sr State College, 4/27/21 @State College, D6AAA
56. 2:26.56 – Rachel Lyn-Sue, so Hershey, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
57. 2:26.61 – Jaxton Gerhart, sr Cumberland Valley, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
58. 2:26.80 – Jaclyn Martin, fr Lampeter Strasburg, 4/24/21 Upper Darby Invitational, D3AAA
59. 2:26.92 – Kacie Hoppel, Dover, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
60t. 2:27.24 – Sarah Forry, fr Manheim Central, 5/3/21 @Manheim Central, D3AAA
60t. 2:27.24 – Madison Kimmel, so Ephrata, 5/3/21 @Ephrata, D3AAA
62. 2:27.28 – Avari Admire, jr Westmont Hilltop, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
63t. 2:27.38 – Sydney Werner, so Conrad Weiser, 4/9/21 Hershey Meet of Champions, D3AAA
63t. 2:27.38 – Hiwot Wisotzkey, so Hempfield, 4/19/21 @Warwick, D3AAA
65. 2:27.52 – Emily Leatherman, fr Carlisle, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
66. 2:27.55 – Juliana Donley, jr Cedar Crest, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
67. 2:27.57 – Sejla Podzic, jr Carlisle, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
68. 2:27.67 – Jadyn Heck-Hoppes, Tulpehocken 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
69. 2:27.84 – Marina Papadimitrou, fr Manheim Township, 5/3/21 @Manheim Township, D3AAA
70. 2:27.89 – Brooke Preputnick, so Hershey, 5/4/21 @Hershey, D3AAA
71. 2:27.92 – Lydia Tolerico, jr Dallastown, 4/30/21 Ray Geesey Invitational, D3AAA
1600m
Boys (HR – 4:30.00):
1. 4:14.32* – Weber Long, jr Greencastle-Antrim, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
2. 4:16.62* – Brady Bigger, sr State College, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D6AAA
3. 4:17.03* – Luke Seymour, jr Schuylkill Valley, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D3AA
4. 4:17.28* – Colton Sands, sr Penns Valley, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
5. 4:18.39* – Alex Holbrook, jr Exeter Township, 4/24/21 Whippet Invitational, D3AAA
6. 4:19.59* – Graham Thomas, sr Penn Manor, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
7. 4:20.11* – Brendan Colwell, sr Penns Valley, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
8. 4:20.25* – TJ Roden, so Central Dauphin, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
9. 4:20.50* – Stephen Schousen, sr JP McCaskey, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
10. 4:21.33* – Ryan Wolfe, jr Cedar Crest, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
11. 4:21.41* – Tyler Stevens, jr Manheim Township, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
12. 4:21.43* – Jacob Smith, jr Warwick, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
13. 4:21.76* – Kyle Thrush, sr Conestoga Valley, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
14. 4:22.61* – Noah Taylor, sr Twin Valley, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
15. 4:24.78* – Mitchell Brett, sr Kutztown, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AA
16. 4:25.16* – Peter Wolf, sr Wilson, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
17. 4:25.47* – Toby Cree, sr Central Cambria, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
18. 4:25.83* – Dillan O’Shell, jr Hershey, 4/24/21 Hershey Meet of Champions, D3AAA
19. 4:25.85* – Trent Dinant, jr State College, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D6AAA
20. 4:26.24* – Brayden Harris, sr Mifflin County, 3/30/21 @Mifflin County, D6AAA
21. 4:26.67* – Matt O’Brien, so Susquehannock, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
22. 4:27.15* – Luke Hinegardner, jr Cedar Crest, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
23. 4:27.19* – Jack Hatch, sr Altoona, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
24. 4:27.24* – Aidan Hodge, so Hempfield, 4/6/21 @Hempfield, D3AAA
25. 4:27.36*- Daniel Myers, sr Lancaster Catholic, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
26. 4:27.43* – Brayden Boyd, sr Chambersburg, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
27. 4:27.44* – Alex Miller, sr JP McCaskey, 4/26/21 @Conestoga Valley, D3AAA
28. 4:28.04* – Tommy Bildheiser, sr Cedar Crest, 5/3/21 @Cedar Crest, D3AAA
29. 4:28.24* – Evan Alander, sr Hershey, 4/20/21 @Hershey, D3AAA
30. 4:28.67* – Cole Perry, jr Northeastern, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
31. 4:29.14* – Andrew Booths, sr Carlisle, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
32. 4:29.94* – Ray Bondy, jr Carlisle, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
33. 4:30.12 – Mason Moore, jr Lancaster Catholic, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
34. 4:30.24 – Carter Paul, so Mechanicsburg, 4/20/21 @Hershey, D3AAA
35. 4:30.40 – Nick Sloff, so State College, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
36. 4:30.58 – Ian Zimmerman, sr Northern Bedford, 5/1/21 Northern Throws and Distance, D6AA
37. 4:30.66 – Colin Whitaker, fr Lampeter Strasburg, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
38. 4:31.00 – Charles Endres, jr State College, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
39. 4:31.02 – Peter Barto, sr Hershey, 4/24/21 Hershey Meet of Champions #2, D3AAA
40. 4:31.25 – Jordan Tiday, so Cumberland Valley, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
41. 4:31.39 – William Weigner, jr Cedar Cliff, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
42. 4:31.56 – Joe Fahrney, so Hempfield, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
43. 4:31.67 – Dan Gibney, sr Kennard-Dale, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
44. 4:32.37 – Sean Adams, jr State College, 4/13/21 @State College, D6AAA
45. 4:32.83 – Bennett Norton, sr State College, 4/27/21 @State College, D6AAA
46. 4:32.85 – Reid Weber, sr Northern, 5/1/21 Northern Throws and Distance, D3AAA
47. 4:33.19 – Anthony Engle, so Twin Valley, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
48. 4:33.23 – Chad Muckey, so Phillipsburg-Osceola, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
49. 4:33.24 – Tyler Rackley, sr Dover, 5/4/21 @Dover, D3AAA
50. 4:33.39 – Isaac Moats, jr Waynesboro, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
51. 4:33.54 – Jack Tshudy, sr Annville-Cleona, 5/10/21 @Annville-Cleona, D3AA
52. 4:33.80 – Cody Schabener, jr Exeter Township, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
53. 4:33.83 – Iain Taylor, sr Twin Valley, 4/24/21 Upper Darby Invitational, D3AAA
54. 4:33.96 – Collin Wolf, jr Kennard-Dale, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
55. 4:34.24 – Owen Jackson, sr Hempfield, 5/10/21 @Conestoga Valley, D3AAA
56. 4:34.28 – Evan Kase, sr Boiling Springs, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
57. 4:34.61 – Cade McLaughlin, sr Berks Catholic, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AA
58. 4:34.70 – Ben Meister, so Twin Valley, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
Girls (HR – 5:25.00):
1. 4:55.82* – Margaret Carroll, sr Northeastern, 5/1/21 Unionville Invitational, D3AAA
2. 4:56.61* – Arielle Breuninger, sr JP McCaskey, 6/4/21 John Hay Inv., D3AAA
3. 4:58.89* – Caryn Rippey, jr Wilson, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
4. 5:00.97* – Olivia Walter, jr Mechanicsburg, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
5. 5:01.56* – Marlee Kwasnica, so State College, 6/4/21 John Hay Inv., D6AAA
6. 5:01.59* – Lauren Shaffer, jr Portage, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
7. 5:03.63* – Madeline Quinn, sr Elizabethtown, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
8. 5:04.80* – Claire Paci, fr Greencastle-Antrim, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
9. 5:04.82* – Alyssa Fedorshak, sr Ephrata, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
10. 5:05.50* – Katie Dallas, jr Wilson, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
11. 5:06.40* – Camryn Kiser, so Chambersburg, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
12. 5:06.69* – Katelyn Deitrick, jr Bishop McDevitt, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
13. 5:08.58* – Anna Martin, sr Warwick, 5/8/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
14. 5:09.02* – Kylee Cubbison, jr Mifflin County, 2/21/20 @YSU, D6AAA
15. 5:09.24* – Anna Stitzer, jr Penns Valley, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
16. 5:09.37* – Hope McKenney, jr Mechanicsburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
17. 5:09.60*- Lydia Tolerico, jr Dallastown, 6/4/21 John Hay Inv., D3AAA
18. 5:10.00* – Bella Treglia, jr Northeastern, 5/1/21 Unionville Inviational, D3AAA
19. 5:10.98* – Grace Kuhn, jr Wyomissing, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AA
20. 5:12.50* – Sydney Werner, so Conrad Weiser, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
21. 5:12.81* – Brooke Sargen, sr York Suburban, 4/24/21 Arctic Blast, D3AAA
22. 5:13.38* – Kelsey Hull, sr Penns Valley, 5/4/21 @Clearfield, D6AA
23. 5:14.83* – Amiyah Priebe, sr Greenwood, 5/12/21 Tori-Valley League Champs, D3AA
24. 5:15.20* – Marissa Pritchett, jr Northeastern, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
25. 5:15.42* – Milana Breuninger, so JP McCaskey, 6/4/21 John Hay Inv., D3AAA
26. 5:15.53* – Allie Engle, jr Northern, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
27. 5:15.60* – Grace Morningstar, so State College, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
28. 5:15.84* – Winter Oaster, fr Gettysburg, 5/4/21 @York Suburban, D3AAA
29t. 5:16.54* – Jordan Reed, sr State College, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D6AAA
29t. 5.16.54* – Annie Bibus, so Penn Manor, 5/10/21 @Penn Manor, D3AAA
31. 5:17.96* – Karsyn Kane, sr State College, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D6AAA
32. 5:18.74* – Keira Whitehead, sr Chambersburg, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
33. 5:18.94* – Ella Hartel, fr Warwick, 4/26/21 @Cedar Crest, D3AAA
34. 5:20.19* – Kaitlyn Highduch, fr Governor Mifflin, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
35. 5:20.82* – Ashley Pines, so Cumberland Valley, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
36. 5:21.64* – Gretal Shank, sr Carlisle, 5/11/21 @Carlisle, D3AAA
37. 5:22.23* – Brianna Wagner, sr Cumberland Valley, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
38. 5:22.65* – Nicole Dauberman, so Susquehannock, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
39. 5:22.94* – Amy Devan, so State College, 4/20/21 @Chambersburg, D6AAA
40. 5:23.34* – Olivia Rieck, sr Chambersburg, 4/20/21 @Shippensburg, D3AAA
41. 5:23.80* – Sophia Breschi, jr Red Lion, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
42. 5:23.86* – Raihana Yameogo, jr Mechanicsburg, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
43. 5:25.11 – Katherine Ryan, so Exeter Township, 3/30/21 @Exeter Township, D3AAA
44. 5:25.34 – Braetan Peters, jr Annville-Cleona, 5/10/21 @Annville-Cleona, D3AA
45. 5:25.67 – Gwyneth Young, sr Cedar Crest, 4/19/21 @JP McCaskey, D3AAA
46. 5:26.24 – Ella Miller, fr Northern Cambria, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
47. 5:26.37 – Gabby Thiry, fr JP McCaskey, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
48. 5:26.58 – Myra Naqvi, sr Donegal, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational, D3AAA
49. 5:26.69 – Gabby Keith, fr Exeter Township, 6/4/21 John Hay Inv., D3AAA
50. 5:27.02 – Annaliese Niebauer, so Central Cambria, 5/11/21 LHAC Champs, D6AA
51. 5:27.07 – Karlin Powell, sr Carlisle, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
52. 5:27.09 – Maya Ikenberry, jr State College, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
53. 5:27.23 – Carly Keith, 7th Exeter Township, 6/4/21 John Hay Inv., D3AAA
54. 5:27.90 – Alexis Lovrich, so Bellwood Antis, 5/3/21 Bellwood Antis Invite, D6AA
55. 5:27.95 – Ava Shirk, fr Manheim Township, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AAA
56. 5:27.97 – Morgan Hess, jr Juniata Valley, 5/3/21 Bellwood Antis Invite, D6AA
57. 5:28.30 – Reese Wilber, so Altoona, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
58. 5:29.43 – Helene Shevick, jr Exeter Township, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
59. 5:28.44 – Alexa Wenger, jr Warwick, 5/3/21 @Cedar Crest, D3AAA
60. 5:29.62 – Grace Mangold, jr Wilson, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational, D3AAA
61. 5:29.91 – Delaney Dumm, so Forest Hills, 5/11/21 LHAC Champs, D6AA
3200m
Boys (HR – 9:50.00):
1. 8:58.15* – Weber Long, jr Greencastle-Antrim, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
2. 9:08.73* – Graham Thomas, sr Penn Manor, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
3. 9:14.82* – Stephen Schousen, sr JP McCaskey, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
4. 9:18.43* – Brady Bigger, sr State College, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational, D6AAA
5. 9:22.76* – Alex Holbrook, jr Exeter Township, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
6. 9:23.14* – Tyler Stevens, jr Manheim Township, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational, D3AAA
7. 9:24.16* – Noah Taylor, sr Twin Valley, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
8. 9:24.86* – Aidan Hodge, so Hempfield, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
9. 9:28.13* – Colin Whitaker, fr Lampeter Strasburg, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
10. 9:30.19* – Matt O’Brien, so Susquehannock, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
11. 9:31.51* – Cole Adams, jr York Suburban, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
12. 9:31.80* – Trent Dinant, jr State College, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
13. 9:34.93* – Cole Perry, jr Northeastern, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
14. 9:37.65* – Brayden Harris, sr Mifflin County, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D6AAA
15. 9:40.02* – Dan Gibney, sr Kennard-Dale, 4/30/21 Ray Geesey Invitational, D3AAA
16. 9:42.73* – Jack Tshudy, sr Annville-Cleona, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D3AA
17. 9:44.25* – Luke Hinegardner, jr Cedar Crest, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
18. 9:44.38* – Eli Spence, sr Shippensburg, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
19. 9:47.71* – Joe Fahrney, so Hempfield, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
20. 9:47.83* – Ray Bondy, jr Carlisle, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
21. 9:48.05* – Peter Wolf, sr Wilson, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
22. 9:48.39* – Reid Weber, sr Northern, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
23. 9:49.05* – Tyler Rackley, Dover, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
24. 9:50.42 – Caleb Hershey, jr Lebanon, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
25. 9:50.45 – Kevin Shank, so Carlisle, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
26. 9:50.69 – Dillan O’Shell, jr Hershey, 4/9/21 Hershey Meet of Champions, D3AAA
27. 9:51.15 – Brendan Colwell, sr Penns Valley, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D6AA
28. 9:51.20 – Daniel Myers, sr Lancaster Catholic, 5/21/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
29. 9:51.91 – Evan Alander, sr Hershey, 4/9/21 Hershey Meet of Champions, D3AAA
30. 9:52.51 – Iain Taylor, sr Twin Valley, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
31. 9:52.67 – Dylan Cunningham, so Kennard-Dale, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
32. 9:53.02 – Garrett Quinan, Kennard-Dale, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
33. 9:54.24 – Ryan Wolfe, jr Cedar Crest, 4/12/21 @Hempfield, D3AAA
34. 9:54.58 – Grant Kern, jr York Suburban, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
35. 9:55.23 – Charles Endres, jr State College, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
36. 9:55.24 – Alex Miller, sr JP McCaskey, 5/10/21 @Manheim Township, D3AAA
37. 9:55.36 – Isaac Moats, jr Waynesboro, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
38. 9:55.41 – Brayden Boyd, sr Chambersburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
39. 9:55.95 – Evan Peachey, sr Carlisle, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
40. 9:57.28 – Toby Cree, sr Central Cambria, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
41. 9:57.62 – Jacob Smith, jr Warwick, 4/9/21 Hershey Meet of Champions, D3AAA
42. 9:59.74 – Sam Douds, Gettysburg, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
43. 9:59.92 – Dale Winand, jr Hempfield, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
44. 9:59.99 – Nick Sloff, so State College, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D6AAA
Girls (HR – 11:50.00)
1. 10:35.03* – Margaret Carroll, sr Northeastern, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
2. 10:42.09* – Caryn Rippey, jr Wilson, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
3. 10:44.42* – Claire Paci, fr Greencastle-Antrim, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
4. 10:52.85* – Hope McKenney, jr Mechanicsburg, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
5. 10:53.71* – Katie Dallas, jr Wilson, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
6. 10:55.20* – Arielle Breuninger, sr JP McCaskey, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AAA
7. 10:55.34* – Jordan Reed, sr State College, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D6AAA
8. 10:58.09* – Lydia Tolerico, jr Dallastown, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
9. 10:59.35* – Kylee Cubbison, jr Mifflin County, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
10. 11:05.36* – Marissa Pritchett, jr Northeastern, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
11. 11:07.13* – Madeline Quinn, sr Elizabethtown, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
12. 11:08.12* – Grace Kuhn, jr Wyomissing, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D3AA
13. 11:09.11* – Bella Treglia, jr Northeastern, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
14. 11:10.73* – Kaitlyn Highduch, fr Governor Mifflin, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
15. 11:16.96* – Anna Stitzer, jr Penns Valley, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
16. 11:18.69* – Delaney Dumm, so Forest Hills, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
17. 11:19.02* – Brooke Sargen, sr York Suburban, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
18. 11:20.62* – Anna Martin, sr Warwick, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
19. 11:21.11* – Winter Oaster, fr Gettysburg, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
20. 11:25.94* – Camryn Kiser, so Chambersburg, 4/20/21 @Chambersburg, D3AAA
21. 11:26.18* – Sydney Werner, so Conrad Weiser, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
22. 11:27.21* – Ella Hartel, fr Warwick, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
23. 11:29.11* – Amiyah Priebe, sr Greenwood, 5/21/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
24. 11:30.39* – Brooke Preputnick, so Hershey, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
25. 11:30.61* – Nicole Dauberman, so Susquehannock, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
26. 11:30.92* – Annaliese Niebauer, so Central Cambria, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
27. 11:31.29* – Mae Treml, Dallastown, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
28. 11:32.55* – Amy Devan, so State College, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
29. 11:33.17* – Kelsey Hull, sr Penns Valley, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AA
30. 11:33.75*- Gabby Thiry, fr JP McCaskey, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
31. 11:36.44* – Ava Shirk, fr Manheim Township, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
32. 11:36.68* – Gwyneth Young, sr Cedar Crest, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
33. 11:37.70* – Marlee Kwasnica, so State College, 4/10/21 @Altoona, D6AAA
34. 11:37.74* – Braetan Peters, jr Annville-Cleona, 5/6/21 @Annville-Cleona, D3AA
35. 11:40.34* – Alyssa Fedorshak, sr Ephrata, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
36. 11:42.16* – Julia Dill, jr Westmont Hilltop, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
37. 11:42.44* – Karsyn Kane, sr State College, 4/20/21 @Chambersburg, D6AAA
38. 11:45.17* – Chloe Warrell, so Cumberland Valley, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
39. 11:46.44* – Lexi Boyd, fr Chambersburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
40. 11:48.83* – Rachel Ulrich, Governor Mifflin, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
41. 11:49.45* – Katryn Yocum, sr Boiling Springs, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AA
42. 11:50.16 – Ava Lottig, jr Oley Valley, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AA
43. 11:51.67 – Grace Mangold, jr Wilson, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
44. 11:52.21 – Kaydence Strange, Eastern York, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
45. 11:53.03 – Karlin Powell, sr Carlisle, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
46. 11:53.40 – Abigail Thatcher, sr Twin Valley, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
47. 11:53.44 – Emma Taylor, jr Hershey, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
48. 11:53.94 – Gretal Shank, sr Carlisle, 5/11/21 @Carlsile, D3AAA
49. 11:54.29 – Katherine Ryan, so Exeter Township, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
50. 11:55.04 – Anne Bibus, so Penn Manor, 4/19/21 @Conestoga Valley, D3AAA
51. 11:55.10 – Morgan Hess, jr Juniata Valley, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D6AA
52. 11:56.95 – Ava Langelaan, so State College, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D6AAA
53. 11:57.37 – Kate Vonah, jr Cumberland Valley, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational, D3AAA
54. 11:57.64 – Olivia Rieck, jr Chambersburg, 4/6/21 @Chambersburg D3AAA
100/110mH
Boys (HR – 15.50):
1. 14.52* – Xander Topos, sr Palmyra, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
2t. 14.60* – Austin Kravetz, sr Altoona, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
2t. 14.60* – Tanner Haines, sr Warwick, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
4. 14.93* – Jonah Warehime, sr Spring Grove, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
5. 14.94* – Nate Clyde, jr New Oxford, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
6. 14.98* – Demaris Waters, jr Harrisburg, 5/15/21 @Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
7t. 14.99* – Travis Wilk, jr Manheim Township, 4/6/21 @Hempfield, D3AAA
7t. 14.99* – Zach Denton, so Carlisle, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
9. 15.00* – Ethan Conrad, jr Bishop McDevitt, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
10. 15.08* – Jefferson Hill, sr Juniata Valley, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
11t. 15.14* – Perry Addey, so West York, 4/20/21 @West York, D3AAA
11t. 15.14* – Dustin Edwards, sr South Western, 5/5/21 @South Western, D3AAA
13t. 15.16* – Darion Baumgardner, so Chambersburg, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
13t. 15.16* – Danny Britten, jr Trinity, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D3AA
15. 15.20* – Bryan Combary, sr CD East, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
16. 15.24* – Bernard Bell, so South Western, 5/5/21 @South Western, D3AAA
17. 15.32* – Mike Alicea, jr Northeastern, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
18. 15.38* – Jermere Jones, fr Chambersburg, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
19. 15.41* – Landon McGallicher, fr Manheim Central, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
20. 15.44*- Adam Carmo, sr Susquenita, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
21. 15.48* – Edis Korkutovic, jr Chambersburg, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
22. 15.53 – Matt Crow, jr Twin Valley, 4/16/21 Twin Valley Invite, D3AAA
23t. 15.54 – Michael Carlson, jr Bermudian Springs, 5/4/21 @Hanover, D3AA
23t. 15.54 – Donovan Adams, jr Cedar Crest, 5/10/21 @Penn Manor, D3AAA
25. 15.56 – Austin Milletics, sr CD East, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
26. 15.58 – Charles Levander, sr Richland, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion CLassic, D6AA
27. 15.64 – Tavion Bryant, jr Exeter Township, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
28. 15.67 – Aiden Dibuono, so Somerset, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
39t. 15.71 – Ben Grata, jr Central Cambria, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AA
29t. 15.71 – Nate Reed, sr, Manheim Central, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
31. 15.73 – Gabriel Hue, sr Central York, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
32. 15.74 – Luke Montedoro, sr Greencastle-Antrim, 5/5/21 @Waynesboro, D3AAA
33. 15.77 – Matt Reinard, jr Cumberland Valley, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
34. 15.78 – Jon Wess, so Central Cambria, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
35. 15.81 – Luke Noss, jr Cumberland Valley, 4/27/21 @State College, D3AAA
36. 15.83 – Michael Kelly, jr Chambersburg, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
37t. 15.84 – Loago Snavely, sr Conestoga Valley, 4/19/21 @Conestoga Valley, D3AAA
37t. 15.84 – Dorrien Zimmerman, sr Penn Manor, 5/10/21 @Penn Manor, D3AAA
37t. 15.84 – Kyle Emrey, jr Ephrata, 5/10/21 @Ephrata, D3AAA
37t. 15.84 – William Scott, so Lancaster Catholic, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AA
37t. 15.84 – Nash Ranck, jr West Perry, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs
42t. 15.97 – Wesley McCalpine, Oley Valley, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
42t. 15.97 – Allen Reitnouer, sr Schuylkill Valley, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AA
44. 15.98 – Jarret Patton, Exeter Township, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
45. 16.02 – Thomas Abraham, jr Hershey, 5/4/21 @Hershey, D3AAA
46. 16.13 – Xavier Alvarez, sr Waynesboro, 5/10/21 GA Last Chance Invite, D3AAA
47. 16.14 – Gavin Glass, so Cocalico, 5/10/21 @Lampeter Strasburg, D3AAA
48. 16.23 – Evan Jozwiak, Wilson, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
49t. 16.24 – Reed Fretz, fr Cedar Crest, 5/10/21 @Penn Manor, D3AAA
49t. 16.24 – Zyaire Corteguera, jr JP McCaskey, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
51. 16.25 – Amory Thompson, jr Wyomissing, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AA
Girls (HR – 16.00):
1. 14.86* – Clare Marsh, sr St. Joseph’s Cath, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
2. 14.87* – Haley Stickle, sr Somerset, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D6AAA
3. 14.99* – Olivia Kay, jr York Suburban, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
4. 15.20* – Bryna Kelly, jr Garden Spot, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
5. 15.22* – Alyssa Dyson, sr Carlisle, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
6t. 15.74*- Malea Stoner, jr Manheim Central, 4/19/21 @Manheim Central, D3AAA
6t. 15.74* – Ryleigh Marks, so Susquehannock, 4/27/21 @Gettysburg, D3AAA
8. 15.77* – Elizabeth Mohler, sr Twin Valley, 5/4/21 @Twin Valley, D3AAA
9. 15.80* – Maddy Brooks, so Bishop McDevitt, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
10. 15.82* – Abbie Reed, so Manheim Central, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
11. 15.84* – Abigail Searfoss, sr Schuylkill Valley, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
12. 15.87* – Remingtyn Smith, jr Forest Hills, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
13. 15.88* – Emily Skidmore, sr Warwick, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
14. 15.94* – Olivia Sensenig, sr Cocalico, 3/29/21 @Garden Spot, D3AAA
15. 16.08 – Ella Spriggle, sr Mifflin County, 4/20/21 @Cumberland Valley, D6AAA
16t. 16.10 – Lillian LaBure, jr Bermudian Springs, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AA
16t. 16.10 – Malea Stoner, jr Manheim Central, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
18. 16.19 – Sara Hunter, Fleetwood, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
19. 16.27 – Julia Bittner, Susquehannock, 5/12/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
20. 16.29 – Kara Brown, jr Wilson, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
21. 16.32 – Hailey Kravetz, fr Altoona, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
22. 16.36 – Maddie Mattos, sr Cocalico, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
23. 16.37 – Morgan Slebodnick, jr Blacklick Valley, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
24. 16.39 – Katelyn Murphy, so Conrad Weiser, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AAA
25. 16.43 – Ashley Rich, jr Central Mountain, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
26. 16.44 – Tierney Beebout, sr Richland, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AA
300mH
Boys (HR – 40.50):
1. 39.15* – Travis Wilk, jr Manheim Township, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
2. 39.18* – Jonah Warehime, sr Spring Grove, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
3. 39.33* – Xander Topos, sr Palmyra, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
4. 39.64* – Charles Levander, sr Richland, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
5. 39.70* – Ryan Lindenberg, jr State College, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
6. 39.87* – Luke Noss, jr Cumberland Valley, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
7. 39.98* – Austin Milletics, sr CD East, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
8. 40.14* – Dustin Edwards, sr South Western, 5/4/21 @South Western, D3AAA
9. 40.20* – Tanner Haines, sr Warwick, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
10. 40.37* – Aiden Dibuono, so Somerset, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
11. 40.41* – Nate Reed, sr Manheim Central, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
12t. 40.52 – Dylan Stiver, sr Cedar Crest, 4/24/21 Lebanon County Championships, D3AAA
12t. 40.52 – Ryan Murphy, sr Delone Catholic, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
14. 40.58 – Edis Korkutovic, jr Chambersburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
15. 40.72 – Steven Turner, sr Susquehanna Township, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
16t. 40.80 – Logan Schmidt, jr Big Spring, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
16t. 40.80 – Landon McGallicher, fr Manheim Central, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
18. 40.85 – Mason Jolivette, sr Daniel Boone, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
19. 40.92 – Hunter Shawley, jr Bellwood Antis, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
20t. 41.10 – Kyle Emrey, jr Ephrata, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
20t. 41.10 – Jefferson Hill, sr Juniata Valley, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
22. 41.23 – Austin Kravetz, sr Altoona, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
23. 41.29 – Jarret Patton, jr Exeter Township, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
24. 41.33 – Terrance Zimmerman, sr Greenwood, 4/24/21 Mustang Invitational, D3AA
25. 41.34 – Perry Addey, so West York, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
26. 41.35 – Nate Clyde, jr New Oxford, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
27. 41.42 – Loago Snavely, sr Conestoga Valley, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
28. 41.43 – Brandon VanSchaick, Governor Mifflin, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
29t. 41.44 – Bernard Bell, so South Western, 4/20/21 @Red Lion, D3AAA
29t. 41.44 – Luke Montedoro, sr Greencastle-Antrim, 5/5/21 @Waynesboro, D3AAA
31. 41.45 – Jonathen Tamayo, jr Wilson, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
32. 41.50 – Travis Bigham, sr Shippensburg, 5/10/21 GA Last Chance Invite, D3AAA
33. 41.55 – Mason Jolivette, sr Daniel Boone, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
34. 41.58 – Matt Reinard, jr Cumberland Valley, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
35. 41.88 – Jason Gartner, Wyomissing, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
36. 41.96 – Mike Alicea, jr Northeastern, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
37. 42.04 – Matthew Crow, jr Twin Valley, 5/4/21 @Twin Valley, D3AAA
38. 42.10 – Brian Rios, Dover, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
39. 42.15 – Tyson Reid, so Altoona, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
40. 42.16 – William Scott, so Lancaster Catholic, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
41. 42.18 – John Sicree, jr State College, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
42. 42.19 – Tavion Bryant, jr Exeter Township, 5/4/21 @Daniel Boone, D3AAA
43. 42.23 – Marcus Quaker, fr West Perry, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
44. 42.24 – Zyaire Conteguera, jr JP McCaskey, 4/26/21 @Conestoga Valley, D3AAA
45. 42.25 – Lucas Paskey, sr York Suburban, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
46. 42.34 – Gabriel Hue, sr Central York, 4/27/21 @Central York, D3AAA
47. 42.37 – Jaden Webb, Wilson, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
48. 42.41 – Gabriel Benjamin, so Hempfield, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
49. 42.43 – Gavin Davidson, jr Greencastle-Antrim, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
50. 42.45 – Owen Winter, so Southern Huntingdon, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
51. 42.46 – Stevenson Florestal, jr Shippensburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
52. 42.47 – Matthew Puleo, sr Harrisburg Christian, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
Girls (HR – 48.00):
1. 45.23* – Clare Marsh, sr St. Joseph’s Cath, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D6AA
2. 45.74* – Malea Stoner, jr Manheim Central, 5/3/21 @Manheim Central, D3AAA
3. 45.85* – Madi Herb, sr Wilson, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
4. 45.98* – Haley Stickle, sr Somerset, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
5. 46.12* – Emily Skidmore, sr Warwick, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
6. 46.23* – Cora Heilman, jr Cumberland Valley, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
7. 46.38* – Olivia Fedorshak, sr Ephrata, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
8. 46.44* – Olivia Kay, jr York Suburban, 5/4/21 @York Suburban, D3AAA
9t. 46.90* – Avery Parks, jr Greencastle-Antrim, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
9t. 46.90* – Abbie Reed, so Manheim Central, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
11. 47.03* – Maddy Brooks, so Bishop McDevitt, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
12. 47.16* – Alivia Colgan, so Gettysburg, 4/30/21 Ray Geesey Invitational, D3AAA
13. 47.17* – Remingtyn Smith, jr Forest Hills, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
14. 47.19* – Maddie Matos, sr Cocalico, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
15. 47.37* – Bryna Kelly, jr Garden Spot, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
16. 47.39* – Haley Brenny, sr Susquenita, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
17. 47.45* – Abigail Walwro, jr Central Cambria, 5/3/21 Bellwood Antis Invite, D6AA
18. 47.66* – Alyssa Dyson, sr Carlisle, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
19. 47.68* – Erin Horack, sr Conrad Weiser, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
20. 47.85*- Mylina Castillo, sr Reading, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
21. 47.91* – Elizabeth Mohler, sr Twin Valley, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
22. 47.98* – Ella Spriggle, sr Mifflin County, 4/20/21 @Cumberland Valley, D6AAA
23. 48.22 – Emma Dennison, jr Fairfield, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
24. 48.32 – Heather Reigle, sr Annville-Cleona, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
25. 48.33 – Ryleigh Marks, so Susquehannock, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
26. 48.38 – Kayla Leppo, jr South Western, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
27. 48.51 – Cheyenne Patton, sr Southern Huntingdon, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
28. 48.62 – Grace Lapp, jr Conestoga Valley, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
29. 48.70 – Avery Stauffer, sr Garden Spot, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
30. 48.71 – Gemma Galligani, so, Dover, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
31. 48.84 – Katie Burrey, sr Manheim Township, 5/3/21 @Cedar Crest, D3AAA
32. 49.02 – Hailey Kravetz, jr Altoona, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
33. 49.04 – Sarah Hinkel, sr Donegal, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
34. 49.14 – Abby Jacoby, sr Delone Catholic, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AA
35. 49.18 – Maya Richwine, New Oxford, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
36. 49.19 – Makenna Mersch, jr Big Spring, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
37. 49.30 – Lillian Labure, jr Bermudian Springs, 4/16/21 Adams County Classic, D3AA
38. 49.37 – Maivy Dang, sr Hershey, 5/4/21 @Hershey, D3AAA
39. 49.42 – Rachel Veneziano, sr Bald Eagle, 5/11/21 Mountain League Champs, D6AA
40. 49.43 – Tierney Beebout, sr Richland, 5/11/21 LHAC Champs, D6AA
41. 49.46 – Ella Wolfe, jr Lancaster Catholic, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AA
42. 49.50 – Kyra Dillon, so Mechanicsburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
43. 49.55 – Rachel Veneziano, sr Bald Eagle, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AA
44. 49.60 – Zoey Stennett, jr JP McCaskey, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
45. 49.62 – Eva Leatherman, jr Carlisle, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
46. 49.82 – Ellie Heilman, so Cumberland Valley, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
47. 49.87 – A. Burk, Hollidaysburg, 5/11/21 @Altoona, D6AAA
High Jump
Boys (HR – 6-2):
1t. 6-10* – Conrad Moore, sr State College, 4/27/21 @State College, D6AAA
1t. 6-10* – Grant Ellis, sr James Buchanan, 4/27/21 @Waynesboro, D3AAA
3. 6-8* – Dakota Arana, jr Shippensburg, 4/24/21 Cedar Cliff Relays, D3AAA
4. 6-7* – Nate Good, sr Warwick, 4/24/21 Hershey Meet of Champions #2, D3AAA
5t. 6-6* – Tracey White, sr Muhlenberg, 4/27/21 @Muhlenberg, D3AAA
5t. 6-6* – Dante Elliot, sr Littlestown, 5/21/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
7t. 6-4* – AJ Virata, sr Red Lion, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational, D3AAA
7t. 6-4* – Dustin Edwards, sr South Western, 5/4/21 @South Western, D3AAA
7t. 6-4* – Ryan Murphy, sr Delone Catholic, 5/4/21 @Littlestown, D3AA
7t. 6-4* – Jewleus Benner, jr JP McCaskey, 5/10/21 @Manheim Township, D3AAA
11. 6-3* – Michael Awurimibe, sr Wilson, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational, D3AAA
12t. 6-2* – Janaro Hoecke, so York Suburban, 4/20/21 @West York, D3AAA
12t. 6-2* – Nyzhae Anderson, sr Governor Mifflin, 4/20/21 @Exeter Township, D3AAA
12t. 6-2* – Brett Gerlach, jr Central Mountain, 4/20/21 @Central Mountain, D6AAA
12t. 6-2* – Dameon Carter, jr Susquehannock, 4/27/21 @Gettysburg, D3AAA
12t. 6-2* – Ayden Martin, so Governor Mifflin, 5/1/21 Schuylkill Valley Invitational, D3AAA
12t. 6-2* – Darren Cammauf, jr Manheim Township, 5/10/21 @Manheim Township, D3AAA
12t. 6-2* – Noah Gunderson, so Annville-Cleona, 5/21/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
12t. 6-2* – Luke Lamb, sr Cambria Heights, 5/11/21 LHAC Champs, D6AA
20t. 6-0 – Ryan Criste, jr Hempfield, 3/29/21 @Penn Manor, D3AAA
20t. 6-0 – Caden Kauffman, jr Mifflin County, 4/13/21 @State College, D6AAA
20t. 6-0 – Adnan Sbai, sr East Pennsboro, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
20t. 6-0 – Elijah Reimold, jr Solanco, 4/26/21 @Manheim Central, D3AAA
20t. 6-0 – Devyn Kintzer, sr Millersburg, 4/24/21 Mustang Invitational, D3AA
20t. 6-0 – Wesley McCalpine, sr Oley Valley, 4/28/21 @Berks Catholic, D3AA
20t. 6-0 – Justin Walker, jr Reading, 5/1/21 Father Judge Relays, D3AAA
20t. 6-0 – Zach Derry, jr South Western, 5/4/21 @South Western, D3AAA
20t. 6-0 – Max Schlager, so Trinity, 4/12/21 @Trinity, D3AA
20t. 6-0 – Bradyn Erb, jr Tulpehocken, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AA
20t. 6-0 – Dominic Schmick, sr Northern, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
20t. 6-0 – Cade Layton, jr James Buchanan, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
20t. 6-0 – Tyler Rossi, jr Trinity, 5/21/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
20t. 6-0 – Jacob Mann, sr Westmont Hilltop, 5/11/21 LHAC Champs, D6AA
20t. 6-0 – Brandon Fitzpatrick, sr Cambria Heights, 5/11/21 LHAC Champs, D6AA
Girls (HR – 5-0):
1t. 5-6* – Maddie Knier, so Manheim Central, 5/10/21 @Ephrata, D3AAA
1t. 5-6* – Tierney Beebout, sr Richland, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
3t. 5-5* – Madeline Lehker, jr South Western, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
3t. 5-5* – Ally Richwine, jr Carlisle, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
5t. 5-3* – Josey Reineman, sr Chambersburg, 4/6/21 @Chamberbsurg, D3AAA
5t. 5-3* – Norah Ciano, sr Warwick, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
7t. 5-2* – Anna Post, jr Cumberland Valley, 3/27/21 Tim Cook Invite, D3AAA
7t. 5-2* – Leah Beben, sr Penns Valley, 3/27/21 Altoona Igloo Invite, D6AA
7t. 5-2* – Fiona Barry, sr Wilson, 4/6/21 @Wilson, D3AAA
7t. 5-2* – Alyssa Hoberney, jr Portage, 4/7/21 @Windber, D6AA
7t. 5-2* – Cameron Upcraft, jr Penns Valley, 4/20/21 @Bald Eagle, D6AA
7t. 5-2* – Carolina Wegman, jr Exeter Township, 4/20/21 @Exeter Township, D3AAA
7t. 5-2* – Olivia Myer, sr Ephrata, 4/26/21 @Ephrata, D3AAA
7t. 5-2* – Jessica Johnson, jr Muhlenberg, 4/27/21 @Muhlenberg, D3AAA
7t. 5-2* – Maslyn Soisson, fr Central York, 4/27/21 @Central York, D3AAA
7t. 5-2* – Reagan Irons, so Tyrone, 5/11/21 Mountain League Champs, D6AA
17t. 5-1* – Amanda Gwinn, sr Huntingdon, 4/6/21 @Huntingdon, D6AA
17t. 5-1* – Kara Brown, jr Wilson, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational, D3AAA
17t. 5-1* – Adriana Andrews, so Susquehannock, 4/27/21 @Gettysburg, D3AAA
17t. 5-1* – Rhyan Mitchell, so Carlisle, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
17t. 5-1* – Saige Wilt, jr Lower Dauphin, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
22t. 5-0* – Elly Bruner, so Lampeter Strasburg, 3/29/21 @Lebanon, D3AAA
22t. 5-0* – Bryna Kelly, jr Garden Spot, 3/29/21 @Garden Spot, D3AAA
22t. 5-0* – Bethany Conant, jr Forest Hills, 3/30/21 @United, D6AA
22t. 5-0* – Katie Wivell, jr Gettysburg, 4/8/21 @Dover, D3AAA
22t. 5-0* – Anne Spila, sr Trinity, 4/13/21 @Trinity, D3AA
22t. 5-0* – Celeste Kelley, sr Cedar Cliff, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
22t. 5-0* – Emma Rolston, jr Greenwood, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AA
22t. 5-0* – Molly Heintzelman, jr Cedar Crest, 4/19/21 @JP McCaskey, D3AAA
22t. 5-0* – Lillian Murray, jr York Suburban, 4/20/21 @West York, D3AAA
22t. 5-0* – Emily Moss, fr Hershey, 4/24/21 Hershey Meet of Champions, D3AAA
22t. 5-0* – Lily Jodon, fr Hollidaysburg, 4/26/21 @Tyrone, D6AAA
22t. 5-0* – Kali Laffredo, sr Twin Valley, 4/27/21 @Twin Valley, D3AAA
22t. 5-0* – Kendall Felix, jr Eastern York, 4/29/21 @Gettysburg, D3AAA
22t. 5-0* – Emily McGonigle, fr Conrad Weiser, 5/4/21 @Fleetwood, D3AAA
22t. 5-0* – Elliana Stoltz, so, Conrad Weiser, 5/4/21 @Fleetwood, D3AAA
22t. 5-0* – Lydia Shuke, fr Ephrata, 5/5/21 @Ephrata, D3AAA
22t. 5-0* – Alyssa Heagy, sr Penn Manor, 5/10/21 @Penn Manor, D3AAA
22t. 5-0* – Julia Zewe, sr Lower Dauphin, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
22t. 5-0* – Brooke Eyler, sr Purchase Line, 5/11/21 Heritage Conf Champs, D6AA
22t. 5-0* – Nicole Leidan, jr Westmont Hilltop, 5/11/21 LHAC Champs, D6AA
22t. 5-0* – Lily Hendricks, fr Central Mountain, 5/15/21 PHAC Champs, D6AAA
43t. 4-11 – Julia Rosenberger, fr Berks Catholic, 4/13/21 @Conrad Weiser, D3AAA
44t. 4-11 – Giahnny Correa, sr Lebanon, 4/14/21 @Cedar Crest, D3AAA
44t. 4-11 – Katie Becker, fr Warwick, 5/3/21 @Cedar Crest, D3AAA
44t. 4-11 – Megan Zimmerman, fr Big Spring, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
Long Jump
Boys (HR – 21-05):
1. 22-11.5* – Troy Johnson, jr JP McCaskey, 4/26/21 @Conestoga Valley, D3AAA
2. 22-06* – Basir Epps, jr JP McCaskey, 4/26/21 @Conestoga Valley, D3AAA
3. 22-05* – Tarius Jackson, sr Conestoga Valley, 4/26/21 @Conestoga Valley, D3AAA
4. 22-04* – Kyle Murr, sr Penn Manor, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
5. 22-02* – Jake Adams, jr Altoona, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D6AAA
6. 22-00.5* – Kaden Hamilton, sr Northeastern, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
7t. 22-00* – Nathan Kirkwood, jr Greencastle-Antrim, 5/10/21 GA Last Chance Invite, D3AAA
7t. 22-00* – Spencer Edey, so Shippensburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
7t. 22-00* – Casey Hess, sr Annville-Cleona, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AA
10t. 21-11.75* – Diante Hammond, jr Cedar Cliff, 4/13/21 @Cedar Cliff, D3AAA
10t. 21-11.75* – James Anderson, sr Hershey, 4/20/21 @Hershey, D3AAA
12t. 21-11* – Ryan Criste, jr Hempfield, 2/7/21 @SPIRE, D3AAA
12t. 21-11* – Zach French, jr Northern, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
14. 21-07.5* – Teagan Weaver, jr Lampeter Strasburg, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
15t. 21-06* – Jayden Weishaar, sr Littlestown, 4/13/21 @Littlestown, D3AA
15t. 21-06* – Levi Bingaman, sr Greencastle-Antrim, 4/13/21 @Greencaslte-Antrim, D3AAA
15t. 21-06* – Gabriel Sample, jr Muhlenberg, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
18. 21-04.5 – Nick Marinak, sr Penn Cambria, 5/11/21 LHAC Champs, D6AA
19. 21-03.75 – Ty Friedenberger, jr Altoona, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
20. 21-03.5 – Zyaire Myers, sr Hanover, 4/27/21 @Hanover, D3AA
21. 21-02.5 – Jayden Statum, jr Shippensburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
22t. 21-02 – Conrad Moore, sr State College, 4/13/21 @State College, D6AAA
22t. 21-02 – Tyler Rossi, jr Trinity, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
24. 21-01.5 – Tavon Cooper, so Greencastle-Antrim, 5/5/21 @Waynesboro, D3AAA
25. 21-01 – Justin Walker, jr Reading, 5/4/21 @Muhlenberg, D3AAA
26t. 21-00.5 – Dillon Wert, jr Mifflin County, 5/11/21 @Mifflin County, D6AAA
26t. 21-00.5 – Kaleb Brown, sr Wilson, 5/14/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
28. 20-11.5 – Jayden Jones, sr Chambersburg, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
29. 20-11.25 – Hunter Johnson, sr Juniata Valley, 3/27/21 Altoona Igloo Invite, D6AA
30. 20-11 – Dante Elliot, sr Littlestown, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AA
31t. 20-10.5 – Kyle Garman, sr Hanover, 4/27/21 @Hanover, D3AA
31t. 20-10.5 – Dominic Sims, sr Conrad Weiser, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
31t. 20-10.5 – Zach Mallon, sr Bellwood Antis, 5/13/21 ICC Champs, D6AA
34. 20-10 – Nolan Larkin, sr Wyomissing, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D6AA
35. 20-09.75 – Gavin Springer, jr Twin Valley, 4/13/21 @Kutztown, D3AAA
36t. 20-08 – Jewleus Benner, jr JP McCaskey, 4/19/21 @JP McCaskey, D3AAA
36t. 20-08 – Trenton Kopp, sr Delone Catholic, 5/4/21 @Littlestown, D3AA
38t. 20-07.5 – Ethan Conrad, jr Bishop McDevitt, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
38t. 20-07.5 – Michael Mammarella, jr Brandywine Heights, D3AA Champs, D3AA
40t. 20-07.25 – Steven Flinton, jr Cocalico, 5/10/21 @Lampeter Strasburg, D3AAA
40t. 20-07.25 – Joseph Yaidoo, sr Ephrata, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
40t. 20-07.25 – Trace Brown, jr Berks Catholic, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
43t. 20-07 – Jacob Kauffman, jr Lower Dauphin, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational, D3AAA
43t. 20-07 – Josiah Sechler, so Mifflin County, 5/11/21 @Mifflin County, D6AAA
45t. 20-06.5 – Jacob Cramer, sr Shippensburg, 4/13/21 @Shippensburg, D3AAA
45t. 20-06.5 – Caden Kauffman, jr Mifflin County, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
47. 20-06 – Michael Kelly, jr Chambersburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
48t. 20-05 – Jacob Kauffman, jr Lower Dauphin, 4/10/21 Keystone Cup Challenge, D3AAA
48t. 20-05 – Owen Irvin, jr Bald Eagle, 5/3/21 Bellwood Antis Invite, D6AA
Girls (HR – 16-06):
1. 18-07.75* – Shannon Mullin, jr State College, 4/20/21 @Chambersburg, D6AAA
2. 18-04.5* – Brooke Long, jr Altoona, 5/11/21 @Altoona, D6AAA
3. 18-01.5* – Ella Boback, jr Carlisle, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
4t. 18-01* – Zaiyah Marshall, sr South Western, 4/7/21 @Spring Grove, D3AAA
4t. 18-01* – Lindsay Husic, so Bishop McDevitt, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
6. 18-00.75* – Denee Hibbert, sr Exeter Township, 5/4/21 @Daniel Boone, D3AAA
7. 17-10.5* – Madison Ziska, jr Schuylkill Valley, 5/1/21 Schuylkill Valley Invitational, D3AA
8. 17-09.5* – Taylor Foster, jr Bishop McDevitt, 5/15/21Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
9. 17-09* – Allison Watts, fr Bermudian Springs, 5/4/21 @Hanover, D3AA
10. 17-08.5* – Shanelle Burrowes, sr Chambersburg, 5/4/21 @Chambersburg, D3AAA
11. 17-06.5* – Maddie Knier, so Manheim Central, 4/19/21 @Manheim Central, D3AAA
12. 17-05.5 – Ally Richwine, jr Carlisle, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
13. 17-05.25* – Jazmine Bennett, so Bishop McDevitt, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
14. 17-04* – Haleigh Davis, sr Twin Valley, 4/13/21 @Kutztown, D3AAA
15. 17-03* – Karleigh Bubeck, so Greencastle-Antrim, 4/13/21 @Greencastle-Antrim, D3AAA
16. 17-02* – Kate Etter, so Chambersburg, 4/20/21 @Chambersburg, D3AAA
17. 17-01.5* – Lily Hendricks, fr Central Mountain, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
18. 17-01.25* – Mia Brown, so Wilson, 4/6/21 @Wilson, D3AAA
19. 17-01* – Maria Ratnasamy, jr Cumberland Valley, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
20t. 16-11* – Chanel Hercules, so Fleetwood, 5/14/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
20t. 16-11* – Mackenzie Latchford, jr Tyrone, 5/11/21 Mountain League Champs, D6AA
22. 16-10.5* – Anna Post, jr Cumberland Valley, 4/6/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
23t. 16-10.25* – Grace Aplin, sr Palmyra, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
23t. 16-10.25* – Alexa Gulliver, sr Palmyra, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
25t. 16-09.5*- Lily Ferguson, jr Daniel Boone, 4/20/21 @Reading, D3AAA
25t. 16-09.5* – Alicia So, fr Cumberland Valley, 5/4/21 @State College, D3AAA
27. 16-09.25* – Leah Beben, sr Penns Valley, 5/4/21 @Clearfield, D6AA
28. 16-09* – Aubrey Bitner, so Warwick, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
29. 16-08.75* – Jessica Johnson, jr Muhlenberg, 4/27/21 @Muhlenberg, D3AAA
30t. 16-08.5* -Erika Culp, so Wilson, 4/6/21 @Wilson, D3AAA
30t. 16-08.5* – Maslyn Soisson, fr Central York, 5/4/21 @South Western, D3AAA
32t. 16-07.5* – Catherine Arentz, so Wilson, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AAA
32t. 16-07.5* – Deja Nortey, jr JP McCaskey, 5/10/21 @Manheim Township, D3AAA
32t. 16-07.5* – Rebecca Tirko, jr Northern, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
35. 16-07.25* – Hailey Rios, jr Somerset, 4/10/21 Bedford Giant Eagle Invitational, D6AAA
36t. 16-07* – Kaylisa Montijo, sr ELCO, 4/6/21 @ELCO, D3AAA
36t. 16-07* – Olivia Sensenig, sr Cocalico, 4/8/21 @Solanco, D3AAA
38t. 16-06.5* – Emily Starr, sr Schuylkill Valley, 4/27/21 @Kutztown, D3AA
38t. 16-06.5* – Bethany Conant, jr Forest Hills, 5/4/21 @Bedford, D6AA
38t. 16-06.5* – Naomi Zuleta, jr Lancaster Catholic, 5/10/21 Lancaster Catholic Last Chance, D3AA
41t. 16-06* – Lily Yoder, jr Mifflin County, 4/20/21 @Cumberland Valley, D6AAA
41t. 16-06* – Madeline Lehker, jr South Western, 5/4/21 @South Western, D3AAA
43t. 16-05.25 – Olivia Wenzel, sr Hempfield, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
43t. 16-05.25 – Rhyan Mitchell, so Carlisle, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
45t. 16-05 – Mae Linder, fr Conestoga Valley, 4/6/21 @Conestoga Valley, D3AAA
45t. 16-05 – Katie Urbine, so Solanco, 5/5/21 @Ephrata, D3AAA
45t. 16-05 – Olivia Fedorshak, sr Ephrata, 5/5/21 @Ephrata, D3AAA
48. 16-04.75 – Elizabeth Mohler, sr Twin Valley, 5/4/21 @Twin Valley, D3AAA
49t. 16-04.5 – Pamela Kirkpatrick, so Cambria Heights, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
49t. 16-04.5 – Marin Miller, Hollidaysburg, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
51. 16-04 – Katelyn Murphy, so Conrad Weiser, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AAA
52t. 16-03 – Chloe Pyles, fr Cumberland Valley, 4/15/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
52t. 16-03 – Gia Dasilva, sr Greencastle-Antrim, 5/5/21 @Waynesboro
54. 16-01 – Chesney Saltsgiver, sr Tyrone, 4/20/21 @Bellefonte, D6AA
55. 16-00.75 – Kaitlyn Rueppel, sr ELCO, 4/24/21 Lebanon County Championships, D3AAA
56t. 16-00.5 – Giahny Correa, sr Lebanon, 3/29/21 @Lebanon, D3AAA
56t. 16-00.5 – Lindsey Preston, so Conrad Weiser, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
58t. 16-00.25 – Ellie Bruner, so Lampeter Strasburg, 4/19/21 @Lampeter Strasburg, D3AAA
58t. 16-00.25 – Lian Peach, sr Dallastown, 4/30/21 Ray Geesey Invitational, D3AAA
60t. 16-00 – Marissa Helderman, fr Warwick, 3/29/21 @Manheim Twp, D3AAA
60t. 16-00 – Hayden Mark, fr Huntingdon, 3/30/21 @Philipsburg-Osceola, D6AA
Triple Jump
Boys (HR – 43-06):
1. 47-10.25* – Kyle Murr, sr Penn Manor, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
2. 46-00.5* – Jacob Cramer, sr Shippensburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
3. 45-06.25* – Spencer Edey, so Shippensburg, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
4. 45-05* – Dante Elliot, sr Littlestown, sr 4/13/21 @Littlestoen, D3AA
5. 44-06.5* – Kaden Hamilton, sr Northeastern, 5/8/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
6. 44-06* – Diante Hammond, jr Cedar Cliff, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
7. 44-02.75* – Troy Johnson, jr JP McCaskey, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
8. 44-01.25* – Hunter Johnson, sr Juniata Valley, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D6AA
9. 43-10.5* – Zachary Denton, so Carlisle, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
10. 43-10* – Demetri Miller, sr Portage, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
11. 43-09* – Darius Frailey, sr JP McCaskey, 4/12/21 @Warwick, D3AAA
12t. 43-08* – Corey Roberts, sr Central Cambria, 5/11/21 LHAC Champs, D6AA
12t. 43-08* – Ian James, jr Red Lion, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
14. 43-07.5* – Ty Friedenberger, jr Altoona, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
15t. 43-07* – Justin Walker, jr Reading, 5/4/21 @Muhlenberg, D3AAA
15t. 43-07* – Jake Tsikalas, sr Penn Cambria, 5/11/21 LHAC Champs, D6AA
17. 43-06.75* – Ricky Pacana, jr Bermudian Springs, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
18. 43-02 – Jake Adams, jr Altoona, 4/6/21 @Cumberland Valley, D6AAA
19. 43-01 – Tracey White, sr Muhlenberg, 5/14/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
20. 42-11.75 – Owen Irvin, jr Bald Eagle, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
21t. 42-10.75 – Kyle Garman, sr Hanover, 4/27/21 @Hanover, D3AA
21t. 42-10.75 – Dominic Sims, sr Conrad Weiser, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
23. 42-10.5 – Zach Mallon, sr Bellwood Antis, 5/3/21 Bellwood Antis Invite, D6AA
24. 42-09 – Basir Epps, jr JP McCaskey, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
25. 42-07.5 – Carson Snelbaker, sr Dover, 5/4/21 @Dover, D3AAA
26. 42-06.75 – Caden Delattre, fr Hollidaysburg, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs
Girls (HR – 34-06):
1. 38-05* – Zaiyah Marshall, sr South Western, 4/7/21 @Spring Grove, D3AAA
2. 38-04.5* – Allison Watts, fr Bermudian Springs, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D3AA
3. 38-02.25* – Denee Hibbert, sr Exeter Township, 3/30/21 @Exeter Township, D3AAA
4. 38-01.25* – Shannon Mullin, jr State College, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D6AAA
5. 38-00.25* – Grace Aplin, sr Palmyra, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
6. 37-10* – Brooke Long, jr Altoona, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
7. 37-09* – Anne Bair, jr Gettysburg, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
8. 37-06* – Kate Etter, so Chambersburg, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
9. 37-00.5* – Abby Taylor, sr Greenwood, 5/12/21 Tri-Valley League Champs, D3AA
10. 36-07.25* – Karleigh Bubeck, so Greencastle-Antrim, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
11t. 36-06.5* – Chesney Saltsgiver, sr Tyrone, 5/3/21 Bellwood Antis Invite, D6AA
11t. 36-06.5* – Ally Richwine, jr Carlisle, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
13. 36-03* – Shanelle Burrowes, sr Chambersburg, 5/11/21 @Carlisle, D3AAA
14. 36-00.25* – Marissa Helderman, fr Warwick, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
15. 35-11.5* – Mylina Castillo, sr Reading, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
16. 35-11.25* – Maddie Knier, so Manheim Central, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
17. 35-10.5* – Tierney Beebout, sr Richland, 5/11/21 LHAC Champs, D6AA
18. 35-07.25* – Olivia Sensenig, sr Cocalico, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
19. 35-06.75* – Madeline Lehker, jr South Western, 5/4/21 @South Western, D3AAA
20. 35-06.25* – Rebecca Tirko, jr Northern, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
21. 35-04.25* – Maria Ratnasamy, jr Cumberland Valley, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational, D3AAA
22. 35-02.5* – Emma Parnell, jr Hollidaysburg, 5/11/21 @Altoona, D6AAA
23. 35-00.75* – Ryleigh Marks, so Susquehannock, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
24t. 35-00* – Naomi Zuleta, jr Lancaster Catholic, 5/10/21 Lancaster Catholic Last Chance, D3AA
24t. 35-00* – Chloe Pyles, fr Cumberland Valley, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
26t. 34-10.5* – Olivia Wenzel, sr Hempfield, 4/6/21 @Hempfield, D3AAA
26t. 34-10.5* – Kaylisa Montijo, sr ELCO, 4/24/21 Lebanon County Championships, D3AAA
26t. 34-10.5* – Alice Bogia, Oley Valley, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
29. 34-09.75* – Rhyan Mitchell, so Carlisle, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
30. 34-09* – Alex Antoniono, so State College, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D6AAA
31. 34-07.75* – Samantha Wechsler, so Susquenita, 5/12/21 Tori-Valley League Champs, D3AA
32. 34-06.75* – Emma Graybill, sr Warwick, 5/14/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
33. 34-04.5 – Sydney Rush, so Somerset, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
34. 34-03.75 – Alex Gulliver, sr Palmyra, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
35. 34-03 – Jessica Johnson, jr Muhlenberg, 4/27/21 @Muhlenberg, D3AAA
36. 34-02.75 – Rebecca Tirko, jr Northern, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
37t. 34-02.5 – Mia Brown, so Wilson, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational, D3AAA
37t. 34-02.5 – Leah Beben, sr Penns Valley, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
37t. 34-02.5 – Bethany Conant, jr Forest Hills, 5/11/21 LHAC Champs, D6AA
40. 34-02 – Morgan Philibin, sr Richland, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
41. 34-00.5 – Hayden Mark, fr Huntingdon, 5/11/21 Mountain League Champs, D6AA
42. 33-11.5 – Gia Dasilva, sr Greencastle-Antrim, 5/10/21 GA Last Chance Invite, D3AAA
43. 33-11 – Maddy Brooks, so Bishop McDevitt, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
44. 33-10.5 – Elizabeth Mohler, sr Twin Valley, 5/4/21 @Twin Valley, D3AAA
45. 33-09.5 – Emily Cassler, Wyomissing, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
46t. 33-09 – Deja Nortey, jr JP McCaskey, 5/3/21 @JP McCaskey, D3AAA
46t. 33-09 – Taylor Foster, jr Bishop McDevitt, 5/11/21 Northern Twilight, D3AAA
48. 33-08.75 – Nicole Kutz, sr Wilson, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational, D3AAA
49. 33-08.5 – Alicia So, fr Cumberland Valley, 4/6/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
50. 33-08.25 – Lilly Seyfert, sr Wyomissing, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
51t. 33-08 – Jada Creager, fr Waynesboro, 3/27/21 Tim Cook Invite, D3AAA
51t. 33-08 – Anna Post, jr Cumberland Valley, 3/30/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
53. 33-07.5 – Emma Rolston, jr Greenwood, 5/4/21 @Susquenita, D3AA
Pole Vault
Boys (HR- 13-06):
1. 16-06.25* – Justin Rogers, jr Hershey, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
2t. 15-00 – Ian Dorefice, jr State College, 4/13/21 @State College, D6AAA
2t. 15-00* – Brody Myers, sr Camp Hill, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
4. 14-06* – Nate Good, sr Warwick, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
5. 13-07* – Gavin Caruso, sr Big Spring, 4/3/21 Bruce Dallas Invitational, D3AAA
6t. 13-06* – Nick Mangold, jr Cumberland Valley, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
6t. 13-06* – Brady Coburn, sr Palmyra, 5/4/21 @Mechanicsburg, D3AAA
6t. 13-06* – Jacob Engle, jr Governor Mifflin, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
6t. 13-06* – Breckin Swope, fr East Pennsboro, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
10. 13-04 – Adam Lechleitner, sr Central Cambria, 5/11/21 LHAC Champs, D6AA
11. 13-03 – Evan Marra, sr Altoona, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
12. 13-02 – Zach Bender, sr ELCO
13t. 13-00 – Nathan Schaefer, sr Schuylkill Valley, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AA
13t. 13-00 – Adam Haduck, sr Hollidaysburg, 4/26/21 @Tyrone, D6AAA
13t. 13-00 – Chadric Flarend, sr Altoona, 4/27/21 @Altoona, D6AAA
13t. 13-00 – Cory Engle, jr Governor Mifflin, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
13t. 13-00 – Tyler Renfrew, sr Dover, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
Girls (HR – 10-00):
1. 12-07* – Eden Crisman, sr Penn Manor, 5/10/21 @Penn Manor, D3AAA
2. 12-00* – Annika Hummel, sr Mechanicsburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
3. 11-07* – Marlayna Concannon, so Red Land, 4/24/21 Cedar Cliff Relays, D3AAA
4t. 11-06* – Katie Urbine, so Solanco, 5/5/21 @Ephrata, D3AAA
4t. 11-06* – Katie Thorne, sr Central York, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
4t. 11-06* – Haylee Edwards, sr Twin Valley, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
7t. 11-01* – Carissa Bender, so ELCO, 1/30/21 @VaultWorX, D3AAA
7t. 11-01* – Emily Oriel, jr Cedar Crest, 4/26/21 @Cedar Crest, D3AAA
9t. 11-00* – Adeline Woodward, fr Trinity, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AA
9t. 11-00* – Michaela Frey, sr Mechanicsburg, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
9t. 11-00* – Mia Iceland, jr State College, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
9t. 11-00* – Victoria Sodeinde, sr State College, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
13. 10-10* – Molly Heintzelman, jr Cedar Crest, 4/26/21 @Cedar Crest, D3AAA
14. 10-07* – Sarah Neely, sr State College, 4/10/21 @Altoona, D6AAA
15t. 10-06* – Aliyah Hillman, sr Fairfield, 4/8/21 @Bermudian Springs, D3AA
15t. 10-06* – Eloise Warfel, so Manheim Township, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
15t. 10-06* – Marissa MacNamee, so Central Dauphin, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
18t. 10-00* – Ainslee Ackerman, sr Chambersburg, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
18t. 10-00* – Alexandra Nice, jr South Western, 4/20/21 @Red Lion, D3AAA
18t. 10-00* – Jenna Wilt, jr Hollidaysburg, 4/26/21 @Tyrone, D6AAA
18t. 10-00* – Juniper Bauroth-Sherman, jr Exeter Township, 5/1/21 Schuylkill Valley Invitational, D3AAA
18t. 10-00*- Jacey Hentz, so Conrad Weiser, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
18t. 10-00* – Aliza White-Vega, sr Covenant Christian, 5/21/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
24. 9-09 – Abigail Searfoss, sr Schuylkill Valley, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
25. 9-07 – Delaney Beigh, so East Pennsboro, 4/24/21 Hershey Meet of Champions, D3AAA
26t. 9-06 – Brooke Barrick, jr Big Spring, 4/6/21 @Shippensburg, D3AAA
26t. 9-06 – Lindsay Lambert, so Mechanicsburg, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
26t. 9-06 – Alex Steward, jr State College, 4/27/21 @State College, D6AAA
26t. 9-06 – Brianna Risser, sr Lower Dauphin, 4/27/21 @Palmyra, D3AAA
26t. 9-06 – Lydia Worthing, so Bellwood Antis, 4/29/21 @Bellwood Antis, D6AA
26t. 9-06 – Benelli Risser, sr Lower Dauphin, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
26t. 9-06 – Lauren Moll, so Hershey, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
26t. 9-06 – Emily Malesky, sr Delone Catholic, 5/21/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
26t. 9-06 – Madison Knupp, sr Westmont Hilltop, 5/11/21 LHAC Champs, D6AA
Shot Put
Boys (HR – 48-00):
1. 60-04* – Dustin Hyde, sr Somerset, 5/11/21 LHAC Champs, D6AAA
2. 60-03* – Dylan Lambrecht, sr N. Lebanon, 1/16/21 @VA Beach, D3AAA
3. 57-06.75* – J’ven Williams, so Wyomissing, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AA
4. 56-03.75* – Rushard Williams, sr Wyomissing, 5/14/21 BCIAAs, D3AA
5. 53-10.5* – Ethan Mylin, sr Manheim Township, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
6. 52-05* – Brady Mider, fr Berks Catholic, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D3AA
7. 52-04.25* – Landon Watson, jr Manheim Central, 5/10/21 @Ephrata, D3AAA
8. 50-08* – Wade Shomper, jr Cumberland Valley, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
9. 50-03* – Gabe Hulslander, sr Kennard-Dale, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
10. 49-09.25* – Charles Gaither, sr South Western, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
11. 49-02*- Dalton Foore, sr Shippensburg, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
12. 49-01.75* – Ben Spencer, so State College, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
13t. 48-07* – Joe Wertz, sr Bellwood Antis, 5/3/21 Bellwood Antis Invite, D6AA
13t. 48-07* – John Besch, sr Bellefonte, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
15. 48-05.75* – Teagan Sharp, sr Homer Center, 5/1/21 Indiana Co T/F Champs, D6AA
16. 48-05.5* – Mitchell Kauffman, sr Greenwood, 4/9/21 Sterling Hoffman Invitational, D3AA
17. 48-04* – Chase Walters, sr Wilson, 5/4/21 @Governor Mifflin, D3AAA
18. 48-00.75* – Matthew Hoffman, sr Exeter Township, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
19. 47-11.5 – Danny Pham, Central York, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
20. 47-08.25 – Bryce Batche, sr Richland, 5/11/21 LHAC Champs, D6AA
21. 47-08 – Zack Nissley, sr Donegal, 4/19/21 @Donegal, D3AAA
22. 47-06 – Tyler Fahnestock, jr Manheim Central, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
23. 47-04 – Nick Hill, jr Fleetwood, 5/4/21 @Fleetwood, D3AAA
24. 46-10.5 – Jon Barrett, sr Northern, 4/15/21 @Northern, D3AAA
25. 46-07.75 – Luis Armenta, sr Lower Dauphin, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
26. 46-07 – Mitchell Maher, jr State College, 4/10/21 @Altoona, D6AAA
27. 46-06.5 – Zac Shelley, sr Lampeter Strasburg, 5/3/21 @Manheim Central D3AAA
28. 46-05.5 – Josh Mertz, so Chambersburg, 5/4/21 @Chambersburg, D3AAA
29. 46-04.25 – Tanner Hess, sr Hempfield, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
30. 46-01.25 – Nicholas Singleton, jr Governor Mifflin, 5/14/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
31. 46-00.75 – Jared Stauffer, jr Cocalico, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
32. 46-00 – Owen Kling, sr Donegal, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational, D3AAA
Girls (HR – 35-00):
1. 52-11* – Ashlyn Giles, Sr Schuylkill Valley, 4/10/21 Throws U Spring Series #2, D3AA
2. 44-08* – Maizee Fry, sr United, 4/28/21 @Portage, D6AA
3. 41-11.75* – Annika Ermold, jr Governor Mifflin, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AAA
4. 40-10.75* – Justley Sharp, so Homer Center, 5/1/21 Indiana Co. T/F Champs, D6AA
5. 38-08.5* – Montana Paul, sr Greenwood, 5/4/21 Mustang Invitational, D3AA
6. 38-07.25* – Regan Sheredy, sr Northern Cambria, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
7. 38-03.25* – Erika Jackson, so Harrisburg, 5/4/21 @Chambersburg, D3AAA
8. 37-11* – Sarah Holler, sr Bald Eagle, 4/20/21 @Bald Eagle, D6AA
9. 37-08.75* – Joanna McClelland, sr Daniel Boone, 3/30/21 @Twin Valley, D3AAA
10. 36-08* – Adrianna Bryant, sr Manheim Township, 3/26/21 @Exeter Twp, D3AAA
11. 36-04* – Makayla Decker, sr Northern, 5/1/21 Northern Throws and Distance, D3AAA
12. 36-03.5* – Mallory Eck, sr Central Mountain, 5/15/21 PHAC Champs, D6AAA
13. 36-02.75* – Maria Clark, fr Mechanicsburg, 4/10/21 Arctic Blast Invitational, D3AAA
14. 35-06* – Destiny Ellerbe, sr Conestoga Valley, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
15. 35-04* – Samantha Danel, 8th Forest Hills MS, 5/10/21 LHAC MS Champs, D6AA
16. 35-03.5* – Grace Coleman, jr Annville-Cleona, 4/28/21 @Annville-Cleona, D3AA
17. 35-02.5* – Kayla Williams, jr Harrisburg, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
18. 35-02.25* – Emma Musser, sr Juniata Valley, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
19. 35-01.25* – Megan Yerka, sr State College, 3/30/21 @Central Dauphin , D6AAA
20. 35-00.5* – Rebecca Best, jr Cedar Crest, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
21t. 34-10.5 – Carley Sedun, sr Elizabethtown, 5/3/21 @Cocalico, D3AAA
21t. 34-10.5 – Kylin McIntire, jr Red Lion, 4/20/21 @Red Lion, D3AAA
23. 34-09 – Mikaela Wolf, sr Cumberland Valley, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
24. 34-03.5 – Sarah Moore, Eastern York, 5/21/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
25. 34-01.25 – ShanAnn Simmons, sr Lebanon, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
26. 34-00.5 – Laura Biegel, Twin Valley, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
27. 33-11.75 – Kaitlyn Baranko, jr Trinity, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AA
28. 33-11 – Kyra Love, so Cumberland Valley, 4/20/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
29. 33-09.5 – Cierra Reedy, sr Muhlenberg, 4/13/21 @Exeter, D3AAA
30. 33-09 – Emma Fox, jr ELCO, 4/28/21 @Annville-Cleona, D3AAA
31. 33-06.5 – Amanda Smith, so Hamburg, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
32. 33-05.75 – Emily Jackson, fr Saltsburg, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
33. 33-05 – Sejla Podzic, jr Carlisle, 5/4/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
34. 33-04.75 – Maggie Swarr, so Lampeter-Strasburg, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
35. 33-04 – Amya Sopp, fr East Pennsboro, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
Discus
Boys (HR – 143-00):
1. 176-02* – J’ven Williams, so Wyomissing, 5/13/21 BCIAAs, D3AA
2. 175-09* – Jon Barrett, sr Northern, 3/26/21 Northern Small School Invite, D3AAA
3. 171-11* – Dustin Hyde, sr Somerset, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
4. 171-10* – Dylan Lambrecht, sr Northern Lebanon, 4/27/21 @Northern Lebanon, D3AAA
5. 171-07* – Charles Gaither, sr South Western, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
6. 169-07* – Rushard Williams, sr Wyomissing, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D3AA
7. 167-00* – Teagan Sharp, sr Homer Center, 5/1/21 Indiana Co. T/F Champs, D6AA
8. 161-01* – Mitchell Kauffman, sr Greenwood, 4/24/21 Mustang Invitational, D3AA
9. 157-10* – Ethan Mylin, sr Manheim Township, 5/10/21 @Manheim Twp, D3AAA
10. 157-04* – Matthew Hoffman, sr Exeter Township, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
11. 155-07* – Bryce Batche, sr Richland, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AA
12. 154-09* – Mitchell Maher, jr State College, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
13. 153-08* – Jaden Dietzler, sr Lebanon, 4/12/21 @Lebanon, D3AAA
14. 151-10* – Tyler Fahnestock, jr Manheim Central, 4/16/21 Twin Valley Invite, D3AAA
15. 151-09* – Zak Elgogari, sr Wilson, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
16. 150-09* – Colin Daub, so ELCO, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
17. 150-04* – Joshua Ford, sr Northern, 5/11/21 Northern Twilight, D3AAA
18. 149-10* – Gabe Hulslander, sr Kennard-Dale, 5/5/21 @Kennard-Dale, D3AAA
19. 149-03* – Ryan Brubaker, jr Cocalico, D3AAA
20. 149-00* – Wade Shomper, jr Cumberland Valley, 3/27/21 Tim Cook Invite, D3AAA
21. 148-00* – Chase Shaneman, sr Twin Valley, 4/27/21 @Twin Valley, D3AAA
22. 147-02* – Anton Stratts, jr Central Mountain, 5/7/21 Mt. Lion Classic, D6AAA
23. 144-01* – Josh Angelo, fr East Pennsboro, 4/17/21 Shippensburg Univ. Invitational, D3AAA
24. 143-04*- Jackson Huddleson, jr Berks Catholic, 4/20/21 @Hamburg, D3AA
25. 142-09 – Ethan Stroup, jr Altoona, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
26. 141-04 – Joe Wertz, sr Bellwood Antis, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
27. 140-07 – Brad Weinhold, jr Cocalico, 4/16/21 Twin Valley Invite, D3AAA
28. 140-06 – Landon Watson, jr Manheim Central, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
Girls (HR – 110-00):
1. 169-02* – Ashlyn Giles, sr Schuylkill Valley, 5/14/21 BCIAAs, D3AA
2. 132-07* – Maizee Fry, sr United, 4/28/21 @Portage, D6AA
3. 132-00* – Erika Jackson, so Harrisburg, 5/6/21 @Central Dauphin, D3AAA
4. 131-00* – Annika Ermold, jr Governor Mifflin, 5/4/21 @Governor Mifflin, D3AAA
5. 129-11* – Justley Sharp, so Homer Center, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
6. 129-07* – Ella Lucas, so Warwick, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
7. 128-10* – Carley Sedun, sr Elizabethtown, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
8. 121-00* – Jalyn Clow, sr Penn Manor, 4/19/21 @Conestoga Valley, D3AAA
9. 119-09* – Makayla Decker, sr Northern, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
10. 118-05* – Kylin McIntire, jr Red Lion, 4/20/21 @Red Lion, D3AAA
11. 115-10* – Amya Sopp, fr East Pennsboro, 4/13/21 @Trinity, D3AAA
12. 115-09.5* – Olivia Devine, sr Palmyra, 5/4/21 @Mechanicsburg, D3AAA
13. 115-09* – Maria Clark, fr Mechanicsburg, 4/10/21 Arctic Blast Invitational, D3AAA
14. 111-02* – Stella Wise, so Wilson, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational, D3AAA
15. 111-00* – Sarah Moore, sr Eastern York, 4/27/21 @Eastern York, D3AAA
16. 110-06* – Clara Hardick, sr Tulpehocken, 5/21/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
17t. 109-07 – Isabella Roes, jr Trinity, 4/27/21 @Trinity, D3AA
17t. 109-07 – Lauren Bellows, jr Cumberland Valley, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
19. 109-00 – Josi Wehner, sr Forest Hills, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
20. 108-05 – Allison Mateyak, fr Warwick, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
21. 108-01 – Jordan Shucker, sr Penn Manor, 4/19/21 @Conestoga Valley, D3AAA
22. 107-11 – Alexandra Brady, so Mechanicsburg, 5/1/21 Northern Throws and Distance, D3AAA
23t. 107-09 – Princess Ortega, jr Dallastown, 4/10/21 Keystone Cup Challenge, D3AAA
23t. 107-09- Maddie Knier, so Manheim Central, 5/10/21 @Ephrata, D3AAA
25. 107-07 – Natalie Brown, jr Fairfield, 5/10/21 GA Last Chance Invite, D3AA
26. 107-02 – Yenisha Lopez, sr Susquehanna Township, 4/13/21 @Susq. Twp., D3AAA
27. 107-00 – Regan Sheredy, sr Northern Cambria, 4/16/21 Appalachian Invitational, D6AA
28. 106-11 – ShanAnn Simmons, sr Lebanon, 5/10/21 @Lebanon, D3AAA
29. 106-10 – Hannah Wood, jr Solanco, 5/8/21 Blue Streak Relays, D3AAA
30t. 106-08 – Mikaela Wolf, sr Cumberland Valley, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational, D3AAA
30t. 106-08 – Nyla Buie, sr Cedar Crest, 4/12/21 @Hempfield, D3AAA
32. 106-06 – Katelyn Bailey, sr Wilson, 5/1/21 Schuylkill Valley Invitational, D3AAA
33. 106-00 – Olivia Anson, sr Elizabethtown, 4/19/21 @Lebanon, D3AAA
34. 104-08 – Kaylla Williams, jr Harrisburg, 5/4/21 @Chambersburg, D3AAA
35. 104-04 – Samantha Shaffer, so Gettysburg, 4/16/21 Adams County Classic, D3AAA
36. 103-04 – Mackenzie Rhoads, Reading, 5/14/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
37. 102-07 – Lexi Troup, jr Huntingdon, 3/30/21 @Philipsburg-Osceola, D6AA
38. 101-10 – Sarah Holler, sr Bald Eagle, 3/30/21 @Bellefonte, D6AA
39. 100-11 – Brynn Trovinger, sr Manheim Central, 5/3/21 @Manheim Central, D3AAA
40. 100-09 – Kaleah Leisher, jr Chambersburg, 5/4/21 @Chambersburg, D3AAA
41. 100-07 – Francine Ohleson, sr Elizabethtown, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
Javelin
Boys (HR – 170-00):
1. 184-06* – Matthew Puleo, sr Harrisburg Christian, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D3AA
2. 183-05* – Weston McLain, sr Eastern York, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
3. 181-04* – Joey DeJesus, sr West York, 4/20/21 @West York, D3AAA
4. 180-04* – Miles Higgins, jr Ligonier Valley, 5/1/21 Westmoreland Co. Coaches Assoc, D6AA
5. 178-10* – Zak Elgogari, sr Wilson, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
6. 177-10*- Ahren Stauffer, jr Central Dauphin, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
7. 175-01* – Jack Shulenberger, sr Big Spring, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
8. 174-11* – Josiah Sechler, so Mifflin County, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D6AAA
9. 173-05* – Austin Long, sr Big Spring, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
9. 171-03* – Ethan Stroup, jr Altoona, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
10. 171-02* – Ethan Mylin, sr Manheim Township, 4/12/21 @Penn Manor, D3AAA
11. 170-11* – Nick Marinak, sr Penn Cambria, 3/27/21 Altoona Igloo Invite, D6AA
12. 170-02* – Hudson Holbay, sr Westmont Hilltop, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
13. 170-01* – Gabe Vigliano, jr Mechanicsburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
14. 169-08 – Zack Nissley, sr Donegal, 4/6/21 @ELCO, D3AAA
16. 169-02 – Kade Kegarise, sr Manheim Central, 4/19/21 @Manheim Central, D3AAA
17. 164-09 – Russell Hanes, sr Hempfield, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
18. 163-01 – Collin Niedrowski, fr Wyomissing, 5/14/21 BCIAAs, D3AA
19. 162-09 – Zack Raugh, sr West Perry, 4/24/21 Mustang Invitational, D3AAA
20. 161-11 – Colin Niewinski, fr Penns Valley, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
21t. 161-06 – Matthew Remash, so JP McCaskey, 5/10/21 @Manheim Township, D3AAA
21t. 161-06 – Zebulon Fry, sr Bald Eagle, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
Girls (HR – 115-00):
1. 146-11* – Taylor Ciccolini, sr Mifflin County, 4/20/21 @Cumberland Valley, D6AAA
2. 134-01* – Hannah Cassner, sr Daniel Boone, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
3. 132-07* – Maizee Fry, sr United, 4/28/21 @Portage, D6AA
4. 129-00* – Maddie Knier, so Manheim Central, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
5. 125-09* – Josi Wehner, sr Forest Hills, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
6. 125-08* – Abby Reasoner, sr Kutztown, 5/14/21 BCIAAs, D3AA
7. 125-06* – Maggie Swarr, so Lampeter Strasburg, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
8. 124-03* – Genieva Martin, sr Palmyra, 4/27/21 @Palmyra, D3AAA
9. 123-08* – Mikaela Wolf, sr Cumberland Valley, 4/10/21 Coatesville Invitational, D3AAA
10. 122-03* – Montana Paul, sr Greenwood, 5/12/21 Tri-Valley League Champs, D3AA
11. 122-00* – Sydney Trimbur, sr Oley Valley, 4/6/21 @Oley Valley, D3AA
12. 121-01* – Zoe Myers, sr Elizabethtown, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
13. 120-00* – Sarah Moore, sr Eastern York, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
14. 119-09* – Ashlyn Giles, sr Schuylkill Valley, 5/14/21 BCIAAs, D3AA
15. 119-00* – Logan Martin, sr Garden Spot, 5/22/12 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
16. 118-07* – Mackenzie White, sr Biglerville, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AA
17. 118-03* – Brittany Nye, sr Annville-Cleona, 4/12/21 @Annville-Cleona, D3AA
18. 117-09* – Ericka Jackson, fr Harrisburg, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
19. 117-05* – Marley Croyle, fr West Branch, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
20. 116-11* – Abigail Hoover, so Bald Eagle, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
21. 116-07* – Madelyn Hudak, so Portage, 5/12/21 WestPAC, D6AA
22t. 115-02* – Jerzy Vinglish, so Penn Cambria, 3/27/21 Altoona Igloo Invite, D6AA
22t. 115-02* – Samantha Nelson, so ELCO, 4/28/21 @Annville-Cleona, D3AAA
24. 113-09 – Kaylla Williams, jr Harrisburg, 3/30/21 @Cumberland Valley, D3AAA
25. 113-08 – Mallory Eck, sr Central Mountain, 5/4/21 @Central Mountain, D6AAA
26. 113-05 – Shaely Stabler, jr New Oxford, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
27. 112-11 – Emma Fox, jr ELCO, 4/6/21 @ELCO, D3AAA
28. 111-11 – Julia Strine, sr Shippensburg, 5/10/21 GA Last Chance Invite, D3AAA
29. 111-07 – Olivia Anson, sr Elizabethtown, 5/3/21 @Cocalico, D3AAA
30. 111-05 – Jordan Schucker, sr Penn Manor, 4/26/21 @Warwick, D3AAA
31. 110-08 – Barrett, Cedar Cliff, 4/6/21 @Red Land, D3AAA
32. 110-02 – Lauren Hafer, sr Exeter Township, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
33. 110-00.5 – Madeline Lehker, jr South Western, 3/30/21 @South Western, D3AAA
34. 110-00 – Abigail Gotwals, jr Central York, 4/27/21 @Central York, D3AAA
35. 109-08 – Olivia Devine, sr Palmyra, 5/4/21 @Mechanicsburg, D3AAA
36. 109-04 – Alexandra Brady, so Mechanicsburg, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
37. 108-11 – Lilly Seyfert, sr Wyomissing, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
38. 108-07 – Kylyn McIntire, jr Red Lion, 4/30/21 Ray Geesey Invitational, D3AAA
39. 108-03 – Samara Eschleman, jr Muhlenberg, 5/14/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
40. 108-01 – Emma Hartman, jr Bermudian Springs, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
41. 107-07 – Jocelyn Grosch, sr Governor Mifflin, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
42. 107-03 – Cierra Miller, jr Dover, 4/30/21 Ray Geesey Invitational, D3AAA
43. 107-02 – Katya Galkowski, sr Greenwood, 5/4/21 @Susquenita, D3AA
44. 106-09 – Jordyn Cather, sr Millersburg, 4/24/21 Mustang Invitational, D3AA
45. 106-08 – Kaitlyn Bailey, sr Cambria Heights, 5/7/21 Mt Lion Classic, D6AA
46. 106-05 – Christy Martin, sr Garden Spot, 5/3/21 @Garden Spot, D3AAA
47. 106-03 – Grace Sibert, sr Boiling Springs, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
48. 106-02 – Hailey Mullins, sr Northern Lebanon, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
49. 105-10 – Madison Mikesic, sr Williamsburg Community, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
50. 105-01 – Olivia Appleby, so Palmyra, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
51. 105-00 – ShanAnn Simmons, sr Lebanon, 4/24/21 Lebanon County Championships, D3AAA
4x100m Relay
Boys:
1. 41.78 – Red Lion, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
2. 42.19 – State College, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
3. 42.85 – Palmyra, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
4. 42.91 – Chambersburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
5. 43.18 – Wilson, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
6. 43.30 – Spring Grove, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
7. 43.39- Hempfield, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
8. 43.45 – West York, 5/13/21 YAAAs, D3AAA
9. 43.54 – JP McCaskey, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
10. 43.68 – Conestoga Valley, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
11. 43.79 – Governor Mifflin, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
12. 43.95 – Wyomissing, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
13t. 43.99 – Ephrata, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
13t. 43.99 – Altoona, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
15. 44.04 – CD East, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
16. 44.08 – Twin Valley, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
17. 44.16 – Schuylkill Valley, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D3AA
18. 44.18 – South Western, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
19. 44.25 – Juniata Valley, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
20. 44.28 – Central York, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
21. 44.33 – Annville-Cleona, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AA
22. 44.36 – Warwick, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
23. 44.39 – Berks Catholic, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AA
24. 44.47 – East Pennsboro, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
25. 44.54 – Dover, 5/4/21 @Dover, D3AAA
26t. 44.58 – Manheim Central, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
26t. 44.58 – Richland, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
28. 44.64 – Cedar Cliff, 4/13/21 @Cedar Cliff, D3AAA
29. 44.74 – York Suburban, 3/30/21 @Susquehannock, D3AAA
30. 44.78 – Cedar Crest, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
31. 44.79 – Lower Dauphin, 4/24/21 Cedar Cliff Relays, D3AAA
32. 44.80 – Central Cambria, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
33. 44.81 – Mechanicsburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
34. 44.95 – Cumberland Valley, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
35. 44.96 – Big Spring, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
36. 44.97 – Greenwood, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
Girls:
1. 48.49 – Bishop McDevitt, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
2. 48.66 – Altoona, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
3. 48.67 – Chambersburg, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
4. 48.83 – Somerset, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
5. 48.88 – JP McCaskey, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
6. 48.91 – Red Lion, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
7. 49.15 – Wilson, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
8. 49.25 – Cumberland Valley, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
9. 49.42 – Carlisle, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
10. 49.63 – Ephrata, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
11. 49.85 – Warwick, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
12. 49.93 – Schuylkill Valley, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AA
13. 50.02 – Cocalico, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
14. 50.24 – Lampeter Strasburg, 4/19/21 @Lampeter Strasburg, D3AAA
15. 50.42 – Susquehannock, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
16. 50.43 – Lower Dauphin, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
17. 50.52 – Solanco MS, 5/13/21 LL League JrHS Champs, D3AAA
18. 50.64 – Mechanicsburg, 5/4/21 @Mechanicsburg, D3AAA
19. 50.66 – Waynesboro, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
20. 50.68 – CD East, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
21. 50.93 – Wyomissing, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
22. 51.05 – Twin Valley, 5/4/21 @Twin Valley, D3AAA
23. 51.26 – Tyrone, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
24. 51.31 – East Pennsboro, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
25. 51.42 – Palmyra, 4/24/21 Lebanon County Championships, D3AAA
26. 51.43 – Hershey, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
27. 51.51 – Greenwood, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
28. 51.63 – Boiling Springs, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
29t. 51.64 – Elizabethtown, 5/3/21 @Donegal, D3AAA
29t. 51.64 – Penn Manor, 5/10/21 @Penn Manor, D3AAA
31. 51.65 – Penn Cambria, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
32. 51.67 – Conestoga Valley, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
33. 51.70 – Central York, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
34. 51.79 – Dallastown, 4/10/21 Keystone Cup Challenge, D3AAA
35. 51.83 – Shippensburg, 4/27/21 @Shippensburg, D3AAA
36. 51.92 – Susquenita, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
4x400m Relay
Boys:
1. 3:17.44 – Cumberland Valley, 4/27/21 @State College, D3AAA
2. 3:21.52 – Palmyra, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
3. 3:23.16 – State College, 4/27/21 @State College, D6AAA
4. 3:26.54 – Conestoga Valley, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
5. 3:26.58 – Shippensburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
6. 3:27.41 – Cedar Crest, 4/24/21 Lebanon County Championships, D3AAA
7. 3:28.19 – South Western, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
8. 3:28.33 – York Suburban, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
9. 3:28.89 – Twin Valley, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
10. 3:29.05- Wilson, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
11. 3:30.24 – Lampeter Strasburg, 5/3/21 @Manheim Central, D3AAA
12. 3:30.74 – Wyomissing, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D3AA
13. 3:30.84 – Spring Grove, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
14. 3:30.85 – Manheim Township, 4/17/21 Leonard Stephan Invitational, D3AAA
15. 3:31.05 – West York, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
16. 3:31.60 – Chambersburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
17. 3:31.73 – Altoona, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
18. 3:32.02 – Saltsburg, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
19. 3:32.23 – Central Cambria, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
20. 3:32.41 – Richland, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
21. 3:32.70 – Saint Joseph’s Cath, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
22. 3:32.91 – JP McCaskey, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
23. 3:32.95 – Schuylkill Valley, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
24. 3:33.36 – Hollidaysburg, 4/24/21 Mustang Invitational, D6AAA
25. 3:33.53 – Annville-Cleona, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AA
26t. 3:33.58 – Dallastown, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
26t. 3:33.58 – Manheim Central, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
28. 3:34.40 – Central Dauphin, 5/6/21 @Central Dauphin, D3AAA
29. 3:34.59 – Conrad Weiser, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
30. 3:34.80 – Hershey, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
31. 3:34.84 – Gettysburg, 5/4/21 @York Suburban, D3AAA
32. 3:34.88 – Bellwood Antis, 5/3/21 Bellwood Antis Invite, D6AA
Girls:
1. 3:56.90 – Cumberland Valley, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
2. 3:57.52 – JP McCaskey, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
3. 4:00.57 – Altoona, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
4. 4:01.07 – Wilson, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
5. 4:03.31 – Warwick, 5/7/21 Henderson Invitational, D3AAA
6. 4:03.80 – Susquehannock, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
7. 4:04.46 – Twin Valley, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
8. 4:04.62- Boiling Springs, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D3AA
9. 4:04.96 – Gettysburg, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
10. 4:05.18 – Cocalico, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
11. 4:06.24 – Chambersburg, 5/11/21 @Carlisle, D3AAA
12. 4:06.38 – CD East, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
13. 4:06.88 – Carlisle, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
14. 4:07.00 – Trinity, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
15. 4:08.24 – Lower Dauphin, 4/27/21 @Palmyra, D3AAA
16. 4:09.61 – Saint Joseph’s Catholic Academy, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
17. 4:10.42 – State College, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
18. 4:10.71 – Manheim Central, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
19. 4:11.10 – Shippensburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
20. 4:11.41- York Suburban, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
21. 4:11.74 – Exeter Township, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
22. 4:12.00 – Manheim Township, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
23. 4:13.24 – Palmyra, 4/27/21 @Palmyra, D3AAA
24. 4:13.34- Central Cambria, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
25. 4:13.68 – Mechanicsburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
26. 4:13.84 – Susquenita, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
27. 4:14.22 – Saltsburg, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
28. 4:15.04 – Northeastern, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
29. 4:15.31 – Conestoga Valley, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
30. 4:15.79 – Kutztown, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
31. 4:15.93 – Portage, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
32. 4:16.65 – South Western, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
33. 4:16.79 – Forest Hills, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
34. 4:17.11 – Red Lion, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
35. 4:17.41 – Greencastle-Antrim, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
36. 4:17.53 – Fleetwood, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
37. 4:16.87 – Ephrata, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
38. 4:18.06 – Elizabethtown, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
39. 4:18.26 – Richland, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
40. 4:18.37 – ELCO, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
41. 4:19.00 – Cedar Crest, 5/8/21 Stan Morgan, D3AAA
42. 4:19.20 – Greenwood, 5/22/21 D3AA Champs, D3AA
43. 4:19.56 – Lebanon, 4/24/21 Lebanon County Championships, D3AAA
4x800m Relay
Boys:
1. 7:50.99 – State College, 5/20/21 D6AAA Champs, D6AAA
2. 7:53.56 – Cedar Crest, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
3. 7:56.30 – Hempfield, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
4. 7:56.32 – Twin Valley, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
5. 7:59.20 – Lampeter Strasburg, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
6. 7:59.70 – Central Cambria, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
7. 8:01.02 – Palmyra, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
8. 8:04.22 – Wilson, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
9. 8:04.92 – Hershey, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
10. 8:07.05 – Saint Joseph’s Cath, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States
11. 8:08.80 – Ephrata, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
12. 8:09.73 – Boiling Springs, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AA
13. 8:14.07 – Central Dauphin, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
14. 8:14.27 – JP McCaskey, 4/19/21 @JP McCaskey, D3AAA
15. 8:15.78 – Governor Mifflin, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
16. 8:17.25 – Wyomissing, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AA
17. 8:17.38 – York Suburban, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
18. 8:18.68 – Cumberland Valley, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
19. 8:20.88 – Oley Valley, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D3AA
20. 8:22.63 – Susquehannock, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
21. 8:22.77 – Altoona, 3/27/21 Altoona Igloo Invite, D6AAA
22. 8:22.94 – Gettysburg, 5/4/21 @York Suburban, D3AAA
Girls:
1. 9:23.64 – JP McCaskey, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
2. 9:31.37 – Wilson, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
3. 9:31.48 – Chambersburg, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
4. 9:32.72 – Northeastern, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
5. 9:32.76 – Warwick, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D3AAA
6. 9:33.45 – Carlisle, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
7. 9:35.63 – State College, 5/29/21 PIAA AAA States, D6AAA
8. 9:37.94 – Boiling Springs, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D3AA
9. 9:40.32 – Twin Valley, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AAA
10. 9:40.93 – Central Cambria, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D6AA
11. 9:47.71 – Mechanicsburg, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
12. 9:53.01 – Hershey, 5/15/21 Mid-Penn Champs, D3AAA
13. 9:54.56 – Palmyra, 5/22/21 D3AAA Champs, D3AAA
14. 9:55.66 – Cumberland Valley, 4/24/21 Cedar Cliff Relays, D3AAA
15. 9:57.13 – Cedar Crest, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
16. 9:57.19 – Exeter Township, 5/8/21 Shaner Meet, D3AAA
17. 9:59.84 – Westmont Hilltop, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
18. 10:00.72 – Wyomissing, 5/28/21 PIAA AA States, D3AA
19. 10:05.08 – Marion Center, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
20. 10:06.89 – Forest Hills, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
21. 10:07.26- Ephrata, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
22. 10:07.45 – Dover, 5/13/21 YAIAAs, D3AAA
23. 10:09.55 – Hempfield, 5/15/21 LL Leagues, D3AAA
24. 10:11.24 – Greenwood, 4/24/21 Mustang Invitational, D3AA
25. 10:19.70 – Saint Joseph’s Cath, 5/18/21 D6AA Champs, D6AA
26. 10:19.76 – Kutztown, 5/15/21 BCIAAs, D3AA